Properties and equipment - Puppet Theatre

State Puppet Theatre Plovdiv is situated in a building of its own in the center of Plovdiv city. Both the administrative and creative team work in it. The theatrical hall, enirely renovated at the beginning of 2019, has 139 seats /two of which for spectators with disabilities/. The theatre also has 2 rehearsal rooms and studios for costumes and scenery. The stage of State Puppet Theatre Plovdiv is has a
professionally equipped and is rented for various local and regional events. The lobby of the theatre is used for  book presentations, thematic workshops and studios, film screenings, exhibitions and etc. Till the end of 2019 a brand new open-air stage will be present and a recreation and game zone.


STAGE

Download a plan of the stage here:  Stage plan


STAGE LIGHTING

ETC ELEMENT 60 Lighting control

ADВ – TANGO 48. Open lines - 48, free lines - 8. Set memory - 200 sets.

light cabin:

  • Spotlight tracer Vedette 12H - 1200 W - 1 p.

SPOTLIGHT ON the stage apron

  • spotlight Eurolight 1000 W – 5 p.
  • spotlight Combi 1000 W – 4 p.
  • Right side - spotlight 1000 W – 4 p. ; moving head spotlight- Claypaky - 2 p.
  • Left side - spotlight 1000 W – 4 p.; moving head spotlight- Claypaky - 2 p.
  • Behind the stage portal - spotlight Dedolight 650 W – 8 p.; RGB vane Dalis 861 - 1 p.
  • Slits behind the portal - to the left  - spotlight Dedolight - 650 W – 3 p.; spotlight Veb Narva - 1 p. - to the right - spotlight Dedolight - 650 W – 3 p.; spotlight Veb Narva - 1 p.

Lightning after the stage portal:

  • Spotlight Veb Narva 650 W – 6 p.
  • Spotlight 1000 W – 2 p.
  • RGB vane Dalis 861 -  1 p.

Lightning in the back of the stage:

  • RGB vane Dalis 861 - 2 p.
  • moving head spotlight- Claypaky - 2 p.

Lightning side-Stage:

  • Right  - profile spotlight ETC source four  – 5 p.
  • Left - profile spotlight ETC source four – 5 p.

additional equipment:

    • profile spotligh ADB Warp - 800 W - 2 p.
      • Halogens - 1000 W - 3 p.
        • spotlight Eurospot ADB - 650 W - 6 p.
          • profile spotligh Minuette Profile - 650 W - 14 p. 
          • spotligh Veb Narva - 650 W - 10 p.
          • spotlight holders - 6 p.
            • smoke machines - 2 p. /one for heavy smoke with cooling and one for light smoke/

            SOUND

                • ALLEN & HEATH - ZED 22 FX.
                • Amplifiers BIEMA Q 150 and BIEMA F-1 Subwoofer
                • NUMARK CDN 77 USB
                • SONY MDS deck MDS - JE 530 and MDS - JE 780
                • Pentium G3220 3.00 GHz, 4 GB RAM
                • Capacitor microphones - 3 pcs
                • Dynamic Microphones - SOLTON - 2 pcs
                • Wireless Microphones - AKG WMS 40 mini dual - 3 pcs
                • SENNHEISER XS WIRELESS - 2 pcs.

            Share this page

            No performances today

            14.03.2014 10:30

            The Cold Heart

            14.03.2014 11:30

            The Cold Heart

            15.03.2014 10:30

            Villain’s Tale

            15.03.2014 11:45

            Villain’s Tale

            16.03.2014 10:30

            The Princess and the Pig-tender

            16.03.2014 11:45

            The Princess and the Pig-tender

            18.03.2014 10:30

            The Cold Heart

            18.03.2014 11:30

            The Cold Heart

            19.03.2014 09:30

            The Lazy Bee

            19.03.2014 10:30

            The Lazy Bee

            20.03.2014 09:30

            The Lazy Bee

            20.03.2014 10:30

            The Lazy Bee

            20.03.2014 19:00

            Easter Wine

            22.03.2014 10:30

            The Little Red Riding Hood

            22.03.2014 11:45

            The Little Red Riding Hood

            23.03.2014 10:30

            The Sleeping Beauty by Veselin Boydev

            23.03.2014 11:45

            The Sleeping Beauty by Veselin Boydev

            26.03.2014 09:30

            Fairytale For Those Who Are Still Little

            26.03.2014 10:30

            Fairytale For Those Who Are Still Little

            28.03.2014 09:30

            The Ugly Duckling

            28.03.2014 10:30

            The Ugly Duckling

            29.03.2014 10:30

            Span Person - Elbow Beard

            29.03.2014 11:45

            Span Person - Elbow Beard

            30.03.2014 10:30

            Fairytale For Those Who Are Still Little

            30.03.2014 11:45

            Fairytale For Those Who Are Still Little

            01.04.2014 09:30

            Fairytale For Those Who Are Still Little

            01.04.2014 10:30

            Fairytale For Those Who Are Still Little

            04.04.2014 10:30

            The Lazy Bee

            05.04.2014 10:30

            The Cold Heart

            05.04.2014 11:45

            The Cold Heart

            06.04.2014 10:30

            The Princess and the Pea

            06.04.2014 11:45

            The Princess and the Pea

            09.04.2014 10:30

            The Ugly Duckling

            09.04.2014 11:30

            The Ugly Duckling

            09.04.2014 12:30

            The Ugly Duckling

            11.04.2014 11:30

            The Boy and the Wind

            12.04.2014 10:30

            Karlsson

            12.04.2014 11:45

            Karlsson

            13.04.2014 10:30

            Snow White and the Seven Dwarfs

            13.04.2014 11:45

            Snow White and the Seven Dwarfs

            15.04.2014 09:30

            Fairytale For Those Who Are Still Little

            15.04.2014 10:30

            Fairytale For Those Who Are Still Little

            15.04.2014 13:00

            Fairytale For Those Who Are Still Little

            16.04.2014 09:30

            The Lazy Bee

            16.04.2014 10:30

            The Lazy Bee

            17.04.2014 19:00

            Easter Wine

            22.04.2014 09:30

            The Lazy Bee

            22.04.2014 10:30

            The Lazy Bee

            23.04.2014 09:30

            Fairytale For Those Who Are Still Little

            23.04.2014 10:30

            Fairytale For Those Who Are Still Little

            24.04.2014 19:00

            Immured

            26.04.2014 10:30

            The Lazy Bee

            26.04.2014 11:45

            The Lazy Bee

            26.04.2014 19:30

            HaHaHa Impro Theatre

            27.04.2014 10:30

            Yellowy the Chicken

            27.04.2014 11:45

            Yellowy the Chicken

            29.04.2014 09:30

            Fairytale For Those Who Are Still Little

            29.04.2014 10:30

            Fairytale For Those Who Are Still Little

            08.05.2014 09:30

            Fairytale For Those Who Are Still Little

            08.05.2014 10:30

            Fairytale For Those Who Are Still Little

            08.05.2014 11:30

            Fairytale For Those Who Are Still Little

            08.05.2014 19:00

            The Little Prince

            09.05.2014 10:30

            The Little Muck

            09.05.2014 11:30

            The Little Muck

            09.05.2014 12:30

            The Little Muck

            10.05.2014 10:30

            The Little Muck

            10.05.2014 11:45

            The Little Muck

            11.05.2014 10:30

            The Long Journey of the Little Crocodile

            11.05.2014 11:45

            The Long Journey of the Little Crocodile

            13.05.2014 13:00

            Fairytale For Those Who Are Still Little

            14.05.2014 09:30

            Fairytale For Those Who Are Still Little

            14.05.2014 10:30

            Fairytale For Those Who Are Still Little

            15.05.2014 09:30

            Fairytale For Those Who Are Still Little

            15.05.2014 10:30

            Fairytale For Those Who Are Still Little

            17.05.2014 10:30

            The Princess and the Pig-tender

            17.05.2014 11:45

            The Princess and the Pig-tender

            18.05.2014 10:30

            The Little Red Riding Hood

            18.05.2014 11:45

            The Little Red Riding Hood

            21.05.2014 11:30

            The Little Muck

            23.05.2014 10:00

            Fairytale For Those Who Are Still Little

            24.05.2014 10:30

            The Lazy Bee

            24.05.2014 11:45

            The Lazy Bee

            25.05.2014 10:30

            Winnie the Pooh

            25.05.2014 11:45

            Winnie the Pooh

            28.05.2014 13:30

            The Little Muck

            29.05.2014 12:30

            The Lazy Bee

            31.05.2014 10:30

            The Boy and the Wind

            31.05.2014 11:45

            The Boy and the Wind

            01.06.2014 10:30

            The Curious Elephant

            01.06.2014 11:45

            The Curious Elephant

            03.06.2014 19:00

            Immured

            07.06.2014 10:30

            The Ugly Duckling

            07.06.2014 11:45

            The Ugly Duckling

            08.06.2014 10:30

            The Princess and the Pea

            08.06.2014 11:45

            The Princess and the Pea

            14.06.2014 10:30

            Fairytale For Those Who Are Still Little

            14.06.2014 11:45

            Fairytale For Those Who Are Still Little

            15.06.2014 10:30

            The Sleeping Beauty by Veselin Boydev

            15.06.2014 11:45

            The Sleeping Beauty by Veselin Boydev

            20.06.2014 19:00

            Ugly Fairytale

            21.06.2014 10:30

            A Fairytale Made of Fairytales

            21.06.2014 11:45

            A Fairytale Made of Fairytales

            22.06.2014 10:30

            Ugly Fairytale

            22.06.2014 11:45

            Ugly Fairytale

            27.06.2014 19:00

            Easter Wine

            28.06.2014 10:30

            Span Person - Elbow Beard

            28.06.2014 11:45

            Span Person - Elbow Beard

            29.06.2014 10:30

            Karius and Bactus

            29.06.2014 11:45

            Karius and Bactus

            21.07.2014 19:00

            Immured

            03.09.2014 19:00

            Ugly Fairytale

            07.09.2014 15:00

            Fairytale For Those Who Are Still Little

            26.09.2014 19:00

            Don't Get Yourself in Trouble

            27.09.2014 10:30

            Villain’s Tale

            27.09.2014 11:45

            Villain’s Tale

            28.09.2014 10:30

            Don't Get Yourself in Trouble

            28.09.2014 11:45

            Don't Get Yourself in Trouble

            01.10.2014 13:30

            The Long Journey of the Little Crocodile

            02.10.2014 10:30

            Span Person - Elbow Beard

            03.10.2014 10:30

            The Boy and the Wind

            03.10.2014 11:30

            The Boy and the Wind

            05.10.2014 10:30

            A Fairytale Made of Fairytales

            05.10.2014 11:45

            A Fairytale Made of Fairytales

            07.10.2014 09:30

            Don't Get Yourself in Trouble

            07.10.2014 10:30

            Don't Get Yourself in Trouble

            08.10.2014 09:30

            Don't Get Yourself in Trouble

            08.10.2014 10:30

            Don't Get Yourself in Trouble

            09.10.2014 19:00

            The Little Prince

            10.10.2014 10:30

            The Ugly Duckling

            11.10.2014 10:30

            The Little Muck

            11.10.2014 11:45

            The Little Muck

            12.10.2014 10:30

            Winnie the Pooh

            12.10.2014 11:45

            Winnie the Pooh

            16.10.2014 09:30

            Don't Get Yourself in Trouble

            16.10.2014 10:30

            Don't Get Yourself in Trouble

            18.10.2014 10:30

            The Princess and the Pea

            18.10.2014 11:45

            The Princess and the Pea

            19.10.2014 10:30

            Ugly Fairytale

            19.10.2014 11:45

            Ugly Fairytale

            21.10.2014 09:30

            Ugly Fairytale

            21.10.2014 10:30

            Ugly Fairytale

            22.10.2014 09:30

            The Long Journey of the Little Crocodile

            22.10.2014 10:30

            The Long Journey of the Little Crocodile

            25.10.2014 10:30

            Karius and Bactus

            25.10.2014 11:45

            Karius and Bactus

            26.10.2014 10:30

            The Boy and the Wind

            26.10.2014 11:45

            The Boy and the Wind

            31.10.2014 19:00

            Immured

            01.11.2014 10:30

            The Curious Elephant

            01.11.2014 11:45

            The Curious Elephant

            02.11.2014 10:30

            The Ugly Duckling

            02.11.2014 11:45

            The Ugly Duckling

            15.11.2014 10:30

            Don't Get Yourself in Trouble

            15.11.2014 11:45

            Don't Get Yourself in Trouble

            16.11.2014 10:30

            The Princess and the Pig-tender

            16.11.2014 11:45

            The Princess and the Pig-tender

            22.11.2014 10:30

            The Long Journey of the Little Crocodile

            22.11.2014 11:45

            The Long Journey of the Little Crocodile

            23.11.2014 10:30

            Span Person - Elbow Beard

            23.11.2014 11:45

            Span Person - Elbow Beard

            25.11.2014 10:30

            Easter Wine

            25.11.2014 11:45

            Easter Wine

            30.11.2014 10:30

            The Wizard’s Daughter

            30.11.2014 11:45

            The Wizard’s Daughter

            05.12.2014 19:00

            A Star for Christmas

            06.12.2014 10:30

            A Star for Christmas

            06.12.2014 12:30

            A Star for Christmas

            07.12.2014 10:30

            White Fairytale

            07.12.2014 11:45

            White Fairytale

            08.12.2014 11:30

            A Star for Christmas

            08.12.2014 12:30

            A Star for Christmas

            12.12.2014 09:30

            A Star for Christmas

            12.12.2014 10:30

            A Star for Christmas

            13.12.2014 10:30

            The Princess and the Pig-tender

            13.12.2014 11:45

            The Princess and the Pig-tender

            14.12.2014 10:30

            The Best Present

            14.12.2014 11:45

            The Best Present

            20.12.2014 10:30

            Santa Where Are You?

            20.12.2014 11:45

            Santa Where Are You?

            21.12.2014 10:30

            The Son of God

            21.12.2014 11:45

            The Son of God

            10.01.2015 10:30

            White Fairytale

            10.01.2015 11:45

            White Fairytale

            11.01.2015 10:30

            The Sleeping Beauty by Leo Capon

            11.01.2015 11:45

            The Sleeping Beauty by Leo Capon

            14.01.2015 10:30

            White Fairytale

            15.01.2015 19:00

            Immured

            16.01.2015 11:00

            White Fairytale

            17.01.2015 10:30

            The Little Red Riding Hood

            17.01.2015 11:45

            The Little Red Riding Hood

            18.01.2015 10:30

            Villain’s Tale

            18.01.2015 11:45

            Villain’s Tale

            20.01.2015 09:30

            Don't Get Yourself in Trouble

            20.01.2015 10:30

            Don't Get Yourself in Trouble

            22.01.2015 19:00

            The Little Prince

            23.01.2015 10:30

            The Cold Heart

            23.01.2015 11:30

            The Cold Heart

            24.01.2015 10:30

            Fairytale For Those Who Are Still Little

            24.01.2015 11:45

            Fairytale For Those Who Are Still Little

            25.01.2015 10:30

            The Curious Elephant

            25.01.2015 11:45

            The Curious Elephant

            27.01.2015 09:30

            White Fairytale

            27.01.2015 10:30

            White Fairytale

            28.01.2015 11:30

            Span Person - Elbow Beard

            28.01.2015 12:30

            Span Person - Elbow Beard

            29.01.2015 11:30

            Villain’s Tale

            29.01.2015 12:30

            Villain’s Tale

            30.01.2015 19:00

            Hamlet

            31.01.2015 10:30

            Ugly Fairytale

            31.01.2015 11:45

            Ugly Fairytale

            01.02.2015 10:30

            Karius and Bactus

            01.02.2015 11:45

            Karius and Bactus

            26.02.2015 19:00

            The Ill Carries The Healthy One

            28.02.2015 10:30

            The Ill Carries The Healthy One

            28.02.2015 11:45

            The Ill Carries The Healthy One

            23.04.2015 19:00

            The Little Prince

            26.04.2015 10:30

            The Little Red Riding Hood

            26.04.2015 11:45

            The Little Red Riding Hood

            26.04.2015 11:45

            The Little Red Riding Hood

            30.04.2015 19:00

            Immured

            02.05.2015 10:30

            Don't Get Yourself in Trouble

            02.05.2015 11:45

            Don't Get Yourself in Trouble

            03.05.2015 10:30

            The Ill Carries The Healthy One

            03.05.2015 11:45

            The Ill Carries The Healthy One

            07.05.2015 19:00

            Hamlet

            09.05.2015 10:30

            Span Person - Elbow Beard

            09.05.2015 11:45

            Span Person - Elbow Beard

            10.05.2015 10:30

            Karius and Bactus

            10.05.2015 11:45

            Karius and Bactus

            13.05.2015 19:00

            Safe Talе

            14.05.2015 19:00

            The Little Prince

            15.05.2015 09:30

            Safe Talе

            15.05.2015 10:30

            Safe Talе

            16.05.2015 10:30

            Fairytale For Those Who Are Still Little

            16.05.2015 11:45

            Fairytale For Those Who Are Still Little

            17.05.2015 10:30

            The Ugly Duckling

            17.05.2015 11:45

            The Ugly Duckling

            19.05.2015 12:30

            Villain’s Tale

            21.05.2015 19:00

            Immured

            22.05.2015 13:00

            A Fairytale Made of Fairytales

            23.05.2015 10:30

            The Boy and the Wind

            23.05.2015 11:45

            The Boy and the Wind

            24.05.2015 10:30

            Ugly Fairytale

            24.05.2015 11:45

            Ugly Fairytale

            28.05.2015 19:00

            Easter Wine

            30.05.2015 10:30

            Winnie the Pooh

            30.05.2015 11:45

            Winnie the Pooh

            01.06.2015 09:30

            The Ill Carries The Healthy One

            01.06.2015 10:30

            The Ill Carries The Healthy One

            01.06.2015 11:30

            The Ill Carries The Healthy One

            05.06.2015 10:30

            Safe Talе

            05.06.2015 11:30

            Safe Talе

            06.06.2015 10:30

            The Long Journey of the Little Crocodile

            06.06.2015 11:45

            The Long Journey of the Little Crocodile

            07.06.2015 10:30

            Safe Talе

            07.06.2015 11:45

            Safe Talе

            10.06.2015 09:30

            The Ill Carries The Healthy One

            10.06.2015 10:30

            The Ill Carries The Healthy One

            11.06.2015 19:00

            Hamlet

            13.06.2015 10:30

            Snow White and the Seven Dwarfs

            13.06.2015 11:45

            Snow White and the Seven Dwarfs

            14.06.2015 10:30

            The Little Muck

            14.06.2015 11:45

            The Little Muck

            18.06.2015 19:00

            Immured

            20.06.2015 10:30

            The Princess and the Pea

            20.06.2015 11:45

            The Princess and the Pea

            21.06.2015 10:30

            The Wizard’s Daughter

            21.06.2015 11:45

            The Wizard’s Daughter

            25.06.2015 19:00

            Easter Wine

            27.06.2015 10:30

            Yellowy the Chicken

            27.06.2015 11:45

            Yellowy the Chicken

            28.06.2015 10:30

            Villain’s Tale

            28.06.2015 11:45

            Villain’s Tale

            02.09.2015 19:00

            The Children from Hameln

            04.09.2015 10:30

            Catch them

            05.09.2015 10:30

            Karius and Bactus

            05.09.2015 10:30

            Catch them

            05.09.2015 11:45

            Karius and Bactus

            06.09.2015 10:30

            The Ill Carries The Healthy One

            06.09.2015 10:30

            Catch them

            06.09.2015 11:45

            The Ill Carries The Healthy One

            10.09.2015 19:00

            The Children from Hameln

            12.09.2015 10:30

            Fairytale For Those Who Are Still Little

            12.09.2015 11:45

            Fairytale For Those Who Are Still Little

            13.09.2015 10:30

            Safe Talе

            13.09.2015 11:45

            Safe Talе

            17.09.2015 19:00

            Immured

            19.09.2015 10:30

            The Curious Elephant

            19.09.2015 11:45

            The Curious Elephant

            20.09.2015 10:30

            Don't Get Yourself in Trouble

            20.09.2015 11:45

            Don't Get Yourself in Trouble

            24.09.2015 19:00

            Hamlet

            24.09.2015 19:00

            Hamlet

            26.09.2015 10:30

            The Long Journey of the Little Crocodile

            26.09.2015 11:45

            The Long Journey of the Little Crocodile

            27.09.2015 10:30

            Span Person - Elbow Beard

            27.09.2015 11:45

            Span Person - Elbow Beard

            07.10.2015 19:00

            The Children from Hameln

            08.10.2015 19:00

            The Children from Hameln

            10.10.2015 10:30

            Winnie the Pooh

            10.10.2015 11:45

            Winnie the Pooh

            11.10.2015 10:30

            Karlsson

            11.10.2015 11:45

            Karlsson

            13.10.2015 13:00

            The Ill Carries The Healthy One

            13.10.2015 15:30

            The Ill Carries The Healthy One

            15.10.2015 19:00

            Easter Wine

            17.10.2015 10:30

            The Little Red Riding Hood

            17.10.2015 11:45

            The Little Red Riding Hood

            18.10.2015 10:30

            The Princess and the Pig-tender

            18.10.2015 11:45

            The Princess and the Pig-tender

            21.10.2015 19:00

            The Children from Hameln

            22.10.2015 19:00

            The Children from Hameln

            23.10.2015 11:00

            The Princess and the Pea

            24.10.2015 10:30

            The Little Muck

            24.10.2015 11:45

            The Little Muck

            25.10.2015 10:30

            Snow White and the Seven Dwarfs

            25.10.2015 11:45

            Snow White and the Seven Dwarfs

            29.10.2015 19:00

            Immured

            30.10.2015 11:30

            Safe Talе

            31.10.2015 10:30

            The Princess and the Pea

            31.10.2015 11:45

            The Princess and the Pea

            04.11.2015 12:00

            The Ill Carries The Healthy One

            05.11.2015 19:00

            The Little Prince

            07.11.2015 10:30

            The Curious Elephant

            07.11.2015 11:45

            The Curious Elephant

            08.11.2015 10:30

            Yellowy the Chicken

            08.11.2015 11:45

            Yellowy the Chicken

            10.11.2015 12:30

            Safe Talе

            12.11.2015 19:00

            Hamlet

            14.11.2015 10:30

            The Cold Heart

            14.11.2015 11:45

            The Cold Heart

            15.11.2015 10:30

            The Sleeping Beauty by Veselin Boydev

            15.11.2015 11:45

            The Sleeping Beauty by Veselin Boydev

            18.11.2015 09:30

            Safe Talе

            18.11.2015 10:30

            Safe Talе

            19.11.2015 19:00

            Immured

            21.11.2015 10:30

            Villain’s Tale

            21.11.2015 11:45

            Villain’s Tale

            22.11.2015 10:30

            Ugly Fairytale

            22.11.2015 11:45

            Ugly Fairytale

            27.11.2015 10:00

            Safe Talе

            28.11.2015 10:30

            The Ugly Duckling

            28.11.2015 11:45

            The Ugly Duckling

            29.11.2015 10:30

            A Fairytale Made of Fairytales

            29.11.2015 11:45

            A Fairytale Made of Fairytales

            01.12.2015 10:30

            White Fairytale

            01.12.2015 11:30

            White Fairytale

            02.12.2015 10:30

            White Fairytale

            02.12.2015 12:30

            White Fairytale

            05.12.2015 10:30

            A Star for Christmas

            05.12.2015 11:45

            A Star for Christmas

            06.12.2015 10:30

            Karius and Bactus

            06.12.2015 11:45

            Karius and Bactus

            08.12.2015 09:30

            A Star for Christmas

            08.12.2015 10:30

            A Star for Christmas

            09.12.2015 09:30

            A Star for Christmas

            09.12.2015 10:30

            A Star for Christmas

            10.12.2015 09:30

            A Star for Christmas

            10.12.2015 10:30

            A Star for Christmas

            10.12.2015 19:00

            The Children from Hameln

            11.12.2015 09:30

            A Star for Christmas

            11.12.2015 10:30

            A Star for Christmas

            12.12.2015 10:30

            White Fairytale

            12.12.2015 11:45

            White Fairytale

            13.12.2015 10:30

            Santa Where Are You?

            13.12.2015 11:45

            Santa Where Are You?

            14.12.2015 10:30

            A Star for Christmas

            14.12.2015 13:30

            A Star for Christmas

            15.12.2015 09:30

            Santa Where Are You?

            15.12.2015 10:30

            Santa Where Are You?

            16.12.2015 09:30

            A Star for Christmas

            16.12.2015 10:30

            A Star for Christmas

            16.12.2015 12:30

            A Star for Christmas

            17.12.2015 09:30

            The Best Present

            17.12.2015 10:30

            The Best Present

            17.12.2015 12:30

            The Best Present

            18.12.2015 09:30

            The Son of God

            18.12.2015 10:30

            The Son of God

            18.12.2015 13:30

            The Son of God

            19.12.2015 10:30

            The Son of God

            19.12.2015 11:45

            The Son of God

            20.12.2015 10:30

            The Best Present

            20.12.2015 11:45

            The Best Present

            21.12.2015 09:30

            Santa Where Are You?

            21.12.2015 10:30

            Santa Where Are You?

            22.12.2015 09:30

            The Son of God

            22.12.2015 10:30

            The Son of God

            23.12.2015 09:30

            The Son of God

            23.12.2015 10:30

            The Son of God

            23.12.2015 13:30

            The Son of God

            09.01.2016 10:30

            A Star for Christmas

            09.01.2016 11:45

            A Star for Christmas

            10.01.2016 10:30

            White Fairytale

            10.01.2016 11:45

            White Fairytale

            14.01.2016 19:00

            Immured

            16.01.2016 10:30

            Don't Get Yourself in Trouble

            16.01.2016 11:45

            Don't Get Yourself in Trouble

            17.01.2016 10:30

            The Ill Carries The Healthy One

            17.01.2016 11:45

            The Ill Carries The Healthy One

            19.01.2016 16:00

            HOME

            20.01.2016 16:00

            HOME

            21.01.2016 19:00

            HOME

            23.01.2016 10:30

            Yellowy the Chicken

            23.01.2016 11:45

            Yellowy the Chicken

            24.01.2016 10:30

            The Long Journey of the Little Crocodile

            24.01.2016 11:45

            The Long Journey of the Little Crocodile

            28.01.2016 19:00

            The Little Prince

            30.01.2016 10:30

            Snow White and the Seven Dwarfs

            30.01.2016 11:45

            Snow White and the Seven Dwarfs

            31.01.2016 10:30

            Winnie the Pooh

            31.01.2016 11:45

            Winnie the Pooh

            02.02.2016 09:30

            White Fairytale

            04.02.2016 19:00

            HOME

            06.02.2016 10:30

            Villain’s Tale

            06.02.2016 11:45

            Villain’s Tale

            06.02.2016 11:45

            Don't Get Yourself in Trouble

            06.02.2016 13:00

            Villain’s Tale

            07.02.2016 10:30

            Ugly Fairytale

            07.02.2016 11:45

            Ugly Fairytale

            10.02.2016 09:30

            Safe Talе

            10.02.2016 10:30

            Safe Talе

            11.02.2016 19:00

            Immured

            12.02.2016 09:30

            Safe Talе

            12.02.2016 10:30

            Safe Talе

            13.02.2016 10:30

            The Wizard’s Daughter

            13.02.2016 11:45

            The Wizard’s Daughter

            14.02.2016 10:30

            A Fairytale Made of Fairytales

            14.02.2016 11:45

            A Fairytale Made of Fairytales

            16.02.2016 09:30

            The Ill Carries The Healthy One

            16.02.2016 10:30

            The Ill Carries The Healthy One

            16.02.2016 13:00

            The Ill Carries The Healthy One

            17.02.2016 09:30

            Safe Talе

            17.02.2016 10:30

            Safe Talе

            18.02.2016 19:00

            Easter Wine

            19.02.2016 09:30

            The Princess and the Pea

            19.02.2016 10:30

            The Princess and the Pea

            19.02.2016 13:00

            The Princess and the Pea

            20.02.2016 10:30

            Karlsson

            20.02.2016 11:45

            Karlsson

            21.02.2016 10:30

            The Little Muck

            21.02.2016 11:45

            The Little Muck

            24.02.2016 13:30

            The Cold Heart

            25.02.2016 19:00

            The Little Prince

            27.02.2016 10:30

            Karius and Bactus

            27.02.2016 11:45

            Karius and Bactus

            28.02.2016 10:30

            The Lazy Bee

            28.02.2016 11:45

            The Lazy Bee

            29.02.2016 09:30

            The Lazy Bee

            29.02.2016 10:30

            The Lazy Bee

            29.02.2016 11:45

            The Lazy Bee

            02.03.2016 10:30

            White Fairytale

            05.03.2016 10:30

            The Ill Carries The Healthy One

            05.03.2016 11:45

            The Ill Carries The Healthy One

            06.03.2016 10:30

            Don't Get Yourself in Trouble

            06.03.2016 11:45

            Don't Get Yourself in Trouble

            10.03.2016 19:00

            Immured

            12.03.2016 11:45

            The Cold Heart

            13.03.2016 10:30

            The Boy and the Wind

            13.03.2016 11:45

            The Boy and the Wind

            18.03.2016 19:00

            Kosse Bosse

            19.03.2016 10:30

            Kosse Bosse

            19.03.2016 11:45

            Kosse Bosse

            20.03.2016 10:30

            The Princess and the Pig-tender

            20.03.2016 11:45

            The Princess and the Pig-tender

            22.03.2016 11:30

            The Lazy Bee

            22.03.2016 11:30

            The Lazy Bee

            22.03.2016 13:00

            The Lazy Bee

            23.03.2016 10:30

            The Lazy Bee

            24.03.2016 10:30

            Karlsson

            24.03.2016 19:00

            The Little Prince

            25.03.2016 10:30

            Karlsson

            26.03.2016 10:30

            The Curious Elephant

            26.03.2016 11:45

            The Curious Elephant

            27.03.2016 10:30

            The Ugly Duckling

            27.03.2016 11:45

            The Ugly Duckling

            07.04.2016 19:00

            Immured

            09.04.2016 10:30

            Winnie the Pooh

            09.04.2016 11:45

            Winnie the Pooh

            10.04.2016 10:30

            Karlsson

            10.04.2016 11:45

            Karlsson

            14.04.2016 16:00

            HOME

            14.04.2016 19:00

            HOME

            16.04.2016 10:30

            The Little Red Riding Hood

            16.04.2016 11:45

            The Little Red Riding Hood

            17.04.2016 10:30

            Yellowy the Chicken

            17.04.2016 11:45

            Yellowy the Chicken

            21.04.2016 19:00

            The Little Prince

            23.04.2016 10:30

            Snow White and the Seven Dwarfs

            23.04.2016 11:45

            Snow White and the Seven Dwarfs

            24.04.2016 10:30

            The Little Muck

            24.04.2016 11:45

            The Little Muck

            28.04.2016 19:00

            Easter Wine

            05.05.2016 19:00

            What a crocodile!

            07.05.2016 10:30

            What a crocodile!

            07.05.2016 11:45

            What a crocodile!

            08.05.2016 10:30

            Kosse Bosse

            08.05.2016 11:45

            Kosse Bosse

            10.05.2016 10:00

            Kosse Bosse

            10.05.2016 10:30

            Kosse Bosse

            11.05.2016 09:30

            Kosse Bosse

            11.05.2016 11:30

            Kosse Bosse

            12.05.2016 19:00

            Hamlet

            13.05.2016 10:30

            The Three Brothers and the Golden Apple

            13.05.2016 14:00

            The Three Brothers and the Golden Apple

            14.05.2016 10:30

            Kosse Bosse

            14.05.2016 11:45

            Kosse Bosse

            15.05.2016 10:30

            The Three Brothers and the Golden Apple

            15.05.2016 11:45

            The Three Brothers and the Golden Apple

            20.05.2016 09:30

            Kosse Bosse

            20.05.2016 09:30

            Kosse Bosse

            20.05.2016 10:30

            Kosse Bosse

            21.05.2016 10:30

            Fairytale For Those Who Are Still Little

            21.05.2016 11:45

            Fairytale For Those Who Are Still Little

            22.05.2016 10:30

            Ugly Fairytale

            22.05.2016 11:45

            Ugly Fairytale

            26.05.2016 19:00

            Immured

            28.05.2016 10:30

            The Sleeping Beauty by Veselin Boydev

            28.05.2016 11:45

            The Sleeping Beauty by Veselin Boydev

            29.05.2016 10:30

            The Long Journey of the Little Crocodile

            29.05.2016 11:45

            The Long Journey of the Little Crocodile

            01.06.2016 09:30

            Kosse Bosse

            01.06.2016 10:30

            Kosse Bosse

            02.06.2016 19:00

            HOME

            04.06.2016 10:30

            The Lazy Bee

            04.06.2016 11:45

            The Lazy Bee

            05.06.2016 10:30

            What a crocodile!

            05.06.2016 11:45

            What a crocodile!

            08.06.2016 10:30

            What a crocodile!

            09.06.2016 19:00

            The Little Prince

            11.06.2016 10:30

            The Three Brothers and the Golden Apple

            11.06.2016 11:45

            The Three Brothers and the Golden Apple

            12.06.2016 10:30

            The Curious Elephant

            12.06.2016 11:45

            The Curious Elephant

            16.06.2016 19:00

            Hamlet

            18.06.2016 10:30

            What a crocodile!

            18.06.2016 11:45

            What a crocodile!

            19.06.2016 10:30

            Yellowy the Chicken

            19.06.2016 11:45

            Yellowy the Chicken

            20.06.2016 19:00

            Immured

            25.06.2016 10:30

            A Fairytale Made of Fairytales

            25.06.2016 11:45

            A Fairytale Made of Fairytales

            02.09.2016 19:00

            The Queen of Spades

            03.09.2016 17:00

            Festival 2018 - Balloons

            03.09.2016 19:00

            Festival 2018 - Gira Mambo

            04.09.2016 17:00

            Festival 2018 - Balloons

            04.09.2016 17:00

            Festival 2018 - LIVE A GOLDEN LIFE

            05.09.2016 17:00

            Festival 2018 - Balloons

            05.09.2016 17:00

            Festival 2018 - LIVE A GOLDEN LIFE

            05.09.2016 19:30

            Festival 2018 - Parade

            06.09.2016 15:00

            Festival 2018 - TRUTH WANTED

            06.09.2016 17:00

            Festival 2018 - Balloons

            06.09.2016 17:30

            Festival 2018 - LIVE A GOLDEN LIFE

            06.09.2016 18:30

            Festival 2018 - The Fillyjonk who believed in disasters

            06.09.2016 19:00

            Festival 2018 - Gira Mambo

            08.09.2016 19:00

            The Queen of Spades

            10.09.2016 10:30

            The Princess and the Pea

            10.09.2016 11:45

            The Princess and the Pea

            10.09.2016 11:45

            The Princess and the Pea

            11.09.2016 10:30

            What a crocodile!

            11.09.2016 11:45

            What a crocodile!

            15.09.2016 19:00

            The Little Prince

            17.09.2016 10:30

            The Cold Heart

            17.09.2016 11:45

            The Cold Heart

            18.09.2016 10:30

            Kosse Bosse

            18.09.2016 11:45

            Kosse Bosse

            24.09.2016 10:30

            The Long Journey of the Little Crocodile

            24.09.2016 11:45

            The Long Journey of the Little Crocodile

            25.09.2016 10:30

            The Sleeping Beauty by Leo Capon

            25.09.2016 11:45

            The Sleeping Beauty by Leo Capon

            29.09.2016 19:00

            Immured

            01.10.2016 10:30

            Villain’s Tale

            01.10.2016 11:45

            Villain’s Tale

            02.10.2016 10:30

            Safe Talе

            02.10.2016 11:45

            Safe Talе

            06.10.2016 19:00

            The Queen of Spades

            08.10.2016 10:30

            The Little Muck

            08.10.2016 11:45

            The Little Muck

            09.10.2016 10:30

            Karlsson

            09.10.2016 11:45

            Karlsson

            13.10.2016 19:00

            The Queen of Spades

            15.10.2016 10:30

            The Sleeping Beauty by Veselin Boydev

            15.10.2016 11:45

            The Sleeping Beauty by Veselin Boydev

            16.10.2016 10:30

            Yellowy the Chicken

            16.10.2016 11:45

            Yellowy the Chicken

            20.10.2016 19:00

            Immured

            22.10.2016 10:30

            The Little Red Riding Hood

            22.10.2016 11:45

            The Little Red Riding Hood

            23.10.2016 10:30

            The Three Brothers and the Golden Apple

            23.10.2016 11:45

            The Three Brothers and the Golden Apple

            27.10.2016 19:00

            The Queen of Spades

            30.10.2016 10:30

            Don't Get Yourself in Trouble

            30.10.2016 11:45

            Don't Get Yourself in Trouble

            03.11.2016 19:00

            The Queen of Spades

            05.11.2016 10:30

            What a crocodile!

            05.11.2016 11:45

            What a crocodile!

            06.11.2016 10:30

            The Princess and the Pig-tender

            06.11.2016 11:45

            The Princess and the Pig-tender

            11.11.2016 19:00

            Cave tale

            12.11.2016 10:30

            Fairytale For Those Who Are Still Little

            12.11.2016 11:45

            Fairytale For Those Who Are Still Little

            13.11.2016 10:30

            Cave tale

            13.11.2016 11:45

            Cave tale

            16.11.2016 09:30

            Safe Talе

            16.11.2016 10:30

            Safe Talе

            19.11.2016 10:30

            A Fairytale Made of Fairytales

            19.11.2016 11:45

            A Fairytale Made of Fairytales

            20.11.2016 10:30

            Ugly Fairytale

            20.11.2016 11:45

            Ugly Fairytale

            26.11.2016 10:30

            Kosse Bosse

            26.11.2016 10:30

            Karius and Bactus

            26.11.2016 11:45

            Kosse Bosse

            26.11.2016 11:45

            Karius and Bactus

            27.11.2016 10:30

            What a crocodile!

            27.11.2016 11:45

            What a crocodile!

            30.11.2016 09:30

            The Ill Carries The Healthy One

            30.11.2016 10:30

            The Ill Carries The Healthy One

            01.12.2016 19:00

            Immured

            03.12.2016 10:30

            The Curious Elephant

            03.12.2016 11:45

            The Curious Elephant

            04.12.2016 10:30

            The Best Present

            04.12.2016 11:45

            The Best Present

            08.12.2016 19:00

            The Griddle Bread

            10.12.2016 10:30

            White Fairytale

            10.12.2016 11:45

            White Fairytale

            11.12.2016 10:30

            The Griddle Bread

            11.12.2016 11:45

            The Griddle Bread

            15.12.2016 19:00

            The Queen of Spades

            17.12.2016 10:30

            A Star for Christmas

            17.12.2016 11:45

            A Star for Christmas

            18.12.2016 10:30

            The Son of God

            18.12.2016 11:45

            The Son of God

            07.01.2017 10:30

            White Fairytale

            07.01.2017 11:45

            White Fairytale

            08.01.2017 10:30

            The Griddle Bread

            08.01.2017 11:45

            The Griddle Bread

            14.01.2017 10:30

            Cave tale

            14.01.2017 11:45

            Cave tale

            15.01.2017 10:30

            The Princess and the Pea

            15.01.2017 11:45

            The Princess and the Pea

            18.01.2017 15:00

            The Little Prince

            18.01.2017 19:00

            The Little Prince

            19.01.2017 19:00

            Immured

            21.01.2017 10:30

            Yellowy the Chicken

            21.01.2017 11:45

            Yellowy the Chicken

            22.01.2017 10:30

            The Boy and the Wind

            22.01.2017 11:45

            The Boy and the Wind

            26.01.2017 19:00

            The Queen of Spades

            28.01.2017 10:30

            The Sleeping Beauty by Leo Capon

            28.01.2017 11:45

            The Sleeping Beauty by Leo Capon

            29.01.2017 10:30

            The Griddle Bread

            29.01.2017 11:45

            The Griddle Bread

            04.02.2017 10:30

            The Little Red Riding Hood

            04.02.2017 11:45

            The Little Red Riding Hood

            05.02.2017 10:30

            Cave tale

            05.02.2017 11:45

            Cave tale

            09.02.2017 19:00

            Hamlet

            11.02.2017 10:30

            What a crocodile!

            11.02.2017 11:45

            What a crocodile!

            12.02.2017 10:30

            Karius and Bactus

            12.02.2017 11:45

            Karius and Bactus

            16.02.2017 19:00

            Easter Wine

            18.02.2017 10:30

            Winnie the Pooh

            18.02.2017 11:45

            Winnie the Pooh

            19.02.2017 10:30

            Kosse Bosse

            19.02.2017 11:45

            Kosse Bosse

            23.02.2017 19:00

            The Queen of Spades

            25.02.2017 10:30

            The Curious Elephant

            25.02.2017 11:45

            The Curious Elephant

            26.02.2017 10:30

            The Griddle Bread

            26.02.2017 11:45

            The Griddle Bread

            04.03.2017 10:30

            Safe Talе

            04.03.2017 11:45

            Safe Talе

            05.03.2017 10:30

            The Ill Carries The Healthy One

            05.03.2017 11:45

            The Ill Carries The Healthy One

            09.03.2017 19:00

            The Little Prince

            11.03.2017 10:30

            The Three Brothers and the Golden Apple

            11.03.2017 11:45

            The Three Brothers and the Golden Apple

            12.03.2017 10:30

            Cave tale

            12.03.2017 11:45

            Cave tale

            16.03.2017 19:00

            The Queen of Spades

            18.03.2017 10:30

            The Lazy Bee

            18.03.2017 11:45

            The Lazy Bee

            19.03.2017 10:30

            Don't Get Yourself in Trouble

            19.03.2017 11:45

            Don't Get Yourself in Trouble

            23.03.2017 19:00

            Immured

            25.03.2017 10:30

            A Fairytale Made of Fairytales

            25.03.2017 11:45

            A Fairytale Made of Fairytales

            26.03.2017 10:30

            The Princess and the Pea

            26.03.2017 11:45

            The Princess and the Pea

            30.03.2017 19:00

            Hamlet

            01.04.2017 10:30

            The Dragon with Violet Eyes

            01.04.2017 11:45

            The Dragon with Violet Eyes

            02.04.2017 10:30

            Yellowy the Chicken

            02.04.2017 11:45

            Yellowy the Chicken

            04.04.2017 09:30

            The Three Brothers and the Golden Apple

            04.04.2017 10:30

            The Three Brothers and the Golden Apple

            04.04.2017 13:00

            The Three Brothers and the Golden Apple

            05.04.2017 09:30

            The Three Brothers and the Golden Apple

            05.04.2017 10:30

            The Three Brothers and the Golden Apple

            05.04.2017 13:00

            The Three Brothers and the Golden Apple

            06.04.2017 19:00

            The Queen of Spades

            07.04.2017 10:00

            Safe Talе

            07.04.2017 11:00

            Safe Talе

            08.04.2017 10:30

            What a crocodile!

            08.04.2017 11:45

            What a crocodile!

            09.04.2017 10:30

            Karius and Bactus

            09.04.2017 11:45

            Karius and Bactus

            11.04.2017 09:30

            Winnie the Pooh

            11.04.2017 10:30

            Winnie the Pooh

            11.04.2017 13:00

            Winnie the Pooh

            13.04.2017 19:00

            Easter Wine

            18.04.2017 10:30

            What a crocodile!

            19.04.2017 09:30

            The Three Brothers and the Golden Apple

            19.04.2017 10:30

            The Three Brothers and the Golden Apple

            19.04.2017 13:00

            The Three Brothers and the Golden Apple

            21.04.2017 11:00

            The Three Brothers and the Golden Apple

            22.04.2017 10:30

            Cave tale

            22.04.2017 11:45

            Cave tale

            23.04.2017 10:30

            The Griddle Bread

            23.04.2017 11:45

            The Griddle Bread

            25.04.2017 09:30

            Span Person - Elbow Beard

            25.04.2017 10:30

            Span Person - Elbow Beard

            26.04.2017 10:00

            What a crocodile!

            27.04.2017 11:00

            Fantasy Sea

            27.04.2017 18:00

            Fantasy Sea

            28.04.2017 09:30

            The Lazy Bee

            28.04.2017 10:30

            The Lazy Bee

            29.04.2017 10:30

            Winnie the Pooh

            29.04.2017 11:45

            Winnie the Pooh

            30.04.2017 10:30

            Karlsson

            30.04.2017 11:45

            Karlsson

            02.05.2017 11:00

            Safe Talе

            03.05.2017 09:30

            What a crocodile!

            03.05.2017 10:30

            What a crocodile!

            04.05.2017 19:00

            Immured

            05.05.2017 09:30

            The Griddle Bread

            05.05.2017 10:30

            The Griddle Bread

            06.05.2017 10:30

            A Fairytale Made of Fairytales

            06.05.2017 11:45

            A Fairytale Made of Fairytales

            07.05.2017 10:30

            Karius and Bactus

            07.05.2017 11:45

            Karius and Bactus

            09.05.2017 14:00

            What a crocodile!

            10.05.2017 09:30

            The Ill Carries The Healthy One

            10.05.2017 10:30

            The Ill Carries The Healthy One

            10.05.2017 13:30

            The Ill Carries The Healthy One

            11.05.2017 19:00

            The Little Prince

            13.05.2017 10:30

            The Little Red Riding Hood

            13.05.2017 11:45

            The Little Red Riding Hood

            14.05.2017 10:30

            The Princess and the Pig-tender

            14.05.2017 11:45

            The Princess and the Pig-tender

            16.05.2017 10:30

            The Griddle Bread

            17.05.2017 09:30

            Safe Talе

            17.05.2017 10:30

            Safe Talе

            18.05.2017 19:00

            The Queen of Spades

            19.05.2017 09:30

            Safe Talе

            19.05.2017 10:30

            Safe Talе

            20.05.2017 10:30

            The Boy and the Wind

            20.05.2017 11:45

            The Boy and the Wind

            21.05.2017 10:30

            Kosse Bosse

            21.05.2017 11:45

            Kosse Bosse

            23.05.2017 09:30

            Fairytale about the Knight without a Horse

            23.05.2017 10:30

            Fairytale about the Knight without a Horse

            23.05.2017 11:30

            Fairytale about the Knight without a Horse

            25.05.2017 19:00

            Hamlet

            27.05.2017 10:30

            The Frog Prince

            27.05.2017 11:45

            The Frog Prince

            28.05.2017 10:30

            The Dragon with Violet Eyes

            28.05.2017 11:45

            The Dragon with Violet Eyes

            30.05.2017 09:30

            The Ill Carries The Healthy One

            30.05.2017 10:30

            The Ill Carries The Healthy One

            31.05.2017 15:45

            The Cold Heart

            01.06.2017 10:30

            The Boy and the Wind

            03.06.2017 10:30

            The Griddle Bread

            03.06.2017 11:45

            The Griddle Bread

            03.06.2017 19:00

            The Queen of Spades

            04.06.2017 10:30

            Safe Talе

            04.06.2017 11:45

            Safe Talе

            08.06.2017 19:00

            Hamlet

            10.06.2017 10:30

            The Three Brothers and the Golden Apple

            10.06.2017 11:45

            The Three Brothers and the Golden Apple

            16.06.2017 19:00

            The Queen of Spades

            17.06.2017 10:30

            Karius and Bactus

            17.06.2017 11:45

            Karius and Bactus

            18.06.2017 10:30

            Kosse Bosse

            18.06.2017 11:45

            Kosse Bosse

            22.06.2017 19:00

            The Little Prince

            24.06.2017 10:30

            The Princess and the Pea

            24.06.2017 11:45

            The Princess and the Pea

            25.06.2017 10:30

            What a crocodile!

            25.06.2017 11:45

            What a crocodile!

            29.06.2017 19:00

            Immured

            09.09.2017 10:30

            The Princess and the Pea

            09.09.2017 11:45

            The Princess and the Pea

            10.09.2017 10:30

            What a crocodile!

            10.09.2017 11:45

            What a crocodile!

            15.09.2017 21:00

            NIGHT 2017 in the Puppet Theatre

            16.09.2017 10:30

            A Fairytale Made of Fairytales

            16.09.2017 11:45

            A Fairytale Made of Fairytales

            17.09.2017 10:30

            Karius and Bactus

            17.09.2017 11:45

            Karius and Bactus

            24.09.2017 10:30

            Kosse Bosse

            24.09.2017 11:45

            Kosse Bosse

            28.09.2017 19:00

            The Little Prince

            28.09.2017 19:00

            The Little Prince

            30.09.2017 10:30

            The Griddle Bread

            30.09.2017 11:45

            The Griddle Bread

            01.10.2017 10:30

            Safe Talе

            01.10.2017 11:45

            Safe Talе

            07.10.2017 10:30

            The Dragon with Violet Eyes

            07.10.2017 10:30

            The Dragon with Violet Eyes

            08.10.2017 10:30

            The Curious Elephant

            08.10.2017 11:45

            The Curious Elephant

            12.10.2017 10:30

            The Little Prince

            12.10.2017 11:45

            The Little Prince

            14.10.2017 10:30

            The Little Muck

            14.10.2017 11:45

            The Little Muck

            15.10.2017 10:30

            Snow White and the Seven Dwarfs

            15.10.2017 11:45

            Snow White and the Seven Dwarfs

            18.10.2017 10:30

            The Long Journey of the Little Crocodile

            18.10.2017 11:45

            The Long Journey of the Little Crocodile

            19.10.2017 19:00

            Immured

            21.10.2017 10:30

            Winnie the Pooh

            21.10.2017 11:45

            Winnie the Pooh

            22.10.2017 10:30

            Karlsson

            22.10.2017 11:45

            Karlsson

            26.10.2017 19:00

            The Queen of Spades

            29.10.2017 10:30

            Yellowy the Chicken

            29.10.2017 11:45

            Yellowy the Chicken

            02.12.2017 10:30

            The Sleeping Beauty by Veselin Boydev

            02.12.2017 11:45

            The Sleeping Beauty by Veselin Boydev

            03.12.2017 10:30

            What a crocodile!

            03.12.2017 11:45

            What a crocodile!

            07.12.2017 19:00

            Immured

            09.12.2017 10:30

            The Son of God

            09.12.2017 11:45

            The Son of God

            10.12.2017 10:30

            The Best Present

            10.12.2017 11:45

            The Best Present

            11.12.2017 19:00

            The Queen of Spades

            14.12.2017 19:00

            Darena

            16.12.2017 10:30

            Santa Where Are You?

            16.12.2017 11:45

            Santa Where Are You?

            17.12.2017 10:30

            A Star for Christmas

            17.12.2017 11:45

            A Star for Christmas

            18.12.2017 19:00

            Immured

            11.01.2018 19:00

            The Little Prince

            13.01.2018 10:30

            White Fairytale

            13.01.2018 11:45

            White Fairytale

            14.01.2018 10:30

            The Princess and the Pea

            14.01.2018 11:45

            The Princess and the Pea

            18.01.2018 19:00

            Hamlet

            20.01.2018 10:30

            Winnie the Pooh

            20.01.2018 11:45

            Winnie the Pooh

            21.01.2018 10:30

            Snow White and the Seven Dwarfs

            21.01.2018 11:45

            Snow White and the Seven Dwarfs

            25.01.2018 19:00

            The Queen of Spades

            27.01.2018 10:30

            The Curious Elephant

            27.01.2018 11:45

            The Curious Elephant

            28.01.2018 10:30

            The Dragon with Violet Eyes

            28.01.2018 11:45

            The Dragon with Violet Eyes

            01.02.2018 19:00

            Darena

            03.02.2018 10:30

            Kosse Bosse

            03.02.2018 11:45

            Kosse Bosse

            04.02.2018 10:30

            The Boy and the Wind

            04.02.2018 11:45

            The Boy and the Wind

            08.02.2018 19:00

            The Little Prince

            15.02.2018 19:00

            Immured

            17.02.2018 10:30

            What a crocodile!

            17.02.2018 11:45

            What a crocodile!

            22.02.2018 19:00

            The Queen of Spades

            24.02.2018 10:30

            Don't Get Yourself in Trouble

            24.02.2018 11:45

            Don't Get Yourself in Trouble

            25.02.2018 10:30

            The Lazy Bee

            25.02.2018 11:45

            The Lazy Bee

            01.03.2018 19:00

            Darena

            03.03.2018 10:30

            The Little Red Riding Hood

            03.03.2018 11:45

            The Little Red Riding Hood

            04.03.2018 10:30

            The Griddle Bread

            04.03.2018 11:45

            The Griddle Bread

            08.03.2018 19:00

            The Queen of Spades

            10.03.2018 10:30

            The Long Journey of the Little Crocodile

            10.03.2018 11:45

            The Long Journey of the Little Crocodile

            15.03.2018 19:00

            The Little Prince

            24.03.2018 10:30

            Karlsson

            24.03.2018 11:45

            Karlsson

            25.03.2018 10:30

            The Little Muck

            25.03.2018 11:45

            The Little Muck

            29.03.2018 19:00

            Immured

            03.05.2018 19:00

            Darena

            06.05.2018 10:30

            The Glove of Grandpa

            06.05.2018 11:45

            The Glove of Grandpa

            02.06.2018 10:30

            Winnie the Pooh

            02.06.2018 10:30

            Winnie the Pooh

            02.06.2018 11:45

            Winnie the Pooh

            03.06.2018 10:30

            Snow White and the Seven Dwarfs

            03.06.2018 11:45

            Snow White and the Seven Dwarfs

            07.06.2018 19:00

            Immured

            09.06.2018 10:30

            Karlsson

            09.06.2018 11:45

            Karlsson

            10.06.2018 10:30

            The Little Muck

            10.06.2018 11:45

            The Little Muck

            14.06.2018 19:00

            The Queen of Spades

            16.06.2018 10:30

            Yellowy the Chicken

            16.06.2018 11:45

            Yellowy the Chicken

            17.06.2018 10:30

            What a crocodile!

            17.06.2018 11:45

            What a crocodile!

            21.06.2018 19:00

            The Little Prince

            23.06.2018 10:30

            The Little Red Riding Hood

            23.06.2018 11:45

            The Little Red Riding Hood

            24.06.2018 10:30

            The Long Journey of the Little Crocodile

            24.06.2018 11:45

            The Long Journey of the Little Crocodile

            03.09.2018 16:00

            Festival 2018 - Balloons

            03.09.2018 20:00

            Festival 2018 - Parade

            04.09.2018 11:00

            Festival 2018 - THE SNOW QUEEN

            04.09.2018 11:30

            Festival 2018 - TRUTH WANTED

            04.09.2018 15:30

            Festival 2018 - CYBER WHITE FAIRYTALE

            04.09.2018 16:00

            Festival 2018 - ON THE ROAD

            04.09.2018 17:00

            Festival 2018 - The Fillyjonk who believed in disasters

            04.09.2018 18:30

            Festival 2018 - TRUTH WANTED

            04.09.2018 19:00

            Festival 2018 - VYI VYI VYI

            04.09.2018 19:00

            Festival 2018 - Kashtanka

            04.09.2018 21:00

            Festival 2018 - STRPTS // EPISODE 1: MIRLO & RULA

            05.09.2018 11:00

            Festival 2018 - A Legend for the Good Heart

            05.09.2018 11:30

            Festival 2018 - iBUBBLination

            05.09.2018 16:00

            Festival 2018 - Balloons

            05.09.2018 16:00

            Festival 2018 - VENTI CONTRARI (HEADWINDS)

            05.09.2018 16:00

            Festival 2018 - LITTLE BLUE AND LITTLE YELLOW

            05.09.2018 17:00

            Festival 2018 - VYI VYI VYI

            05.09.2018 17:30

            Festival 2018 - Gira Mambo

            05.09.2018 17:30

            Festival 2018 - DISPOSABLE

            05.09.2018 19:00

            Festival 2018 - Gira Mambo

            06.09.2018 11:00

            Festival 2018 - Gira Mambo

            06.09.2018 11:30

            Festival 2018 - iBUBBLination

            06.09.2018 15:30

            Festival 2018 - GUIGNOL AND THE POLICEMAN

            06.09.2018 16:00

            Festival 2018 - Balloons

            06.09.2018 17:00

            Festival 2018 - LIVE A GOLDEN LIFE

            06.09.2018 17:30

            Festival 2018 - STREET MUSICAL

            06.09.2018 18:00

            Festival 2018 - LIVE A GOLDEN LIFE

            06.09.2018 18:00

            Festival 2018 - Little Night Serenade

            06.09.2018 19:00

            Festival 2018 - LIVE A GOLDEN LIFE

            06.09.2018 20:00

            Festival 2018 - LIVE A GOLDEN LIFE

            06.09.2018 21:00

            Festival 2018 - WITHOUT SHOES

            07.09.2018 11:00

            Festival 2018 - Bed-Time

            07.09.2018 11:30

            Festival 2018 - STREET MUSICAL

            07.09.2018 15:00

            Festival 2018 - The Old Windmill

            07.09.2018 16:00

            Festival 2018 - Balloons

            07.09.2018 17:00

            Festival 2018 - THE LITTLE PIECE

            07.09.2018 17:30

            Festival 2018 - iBUBBLination

            07.09.2018 18:30

            Festival 2018 - VYI VYI VYI

            01.11.2018 10:30

            Tale for Tzar Saltan

            03.11.2018 10:30

            Tale for Tzar Saltan

            03.11.2018 11:45

            Tale for Tzar Saltan

            01.12.2018 10:30

            The Glove of Grandpa

            01.12.2018 11:45

            The Glove of Grandpa

            02.12.2018 10:30

            Safe Talе

            02.12.2018 11:45

            Safe Talе

            08.12.2018 10:30

            A Star for Christmas

            08.12.2018 11:45

            A Star for Christmas

            09.12.2018 10:30

            Santa Where Are You?

            09.12.2018 11:45

            Santa Where Are You?

            16.12.2018 10:30

            The Best Present

            16.12.2018 11:45

            The Best Present

            02.02.2019 10:30

            Yellowy the Chicken

            02.02.2019 11:45

            Yellowy the Chicken

            03.02.2019 10:30

            The Ill Carries The Healthy One

            03.02.2019 11:45

            The Ill Carries The Healthy One

            07.02.2019 19:00

            The Little Prince

            09.02.2019 10:30

            The Lazy Bee

            09.02.2019 11:45

            The Lazy Bee

            10.02.2019 10:30

            Safe Talе

            10.02.2019 11:45

            Safe Talе

            10.02.2019 11:45

            The Ugly Duckling

            14.02.2019 19:00

            The Queen of Spades

            16.02.2019 10:30

            The Little Red Riding Hood

            16.02.2019 11:45

            The Little Red Riding Hood

            17.02.2019 10:30

            The Boy and the Wind

            17.02.2019 11:45

            The Boy and the Wind

            21.02.2019 19:00

            Hamlet

            23.02.2019 10:30

            The Curious Elephant

            23.02.2019 11:45

            The Curious Elephant

            24.02.2019 10:30

            What a crocodile!

            24.02.2019 11:45

            What a crocodile!

            27.02.2019 19:00

            Immured

            28.02.2019 19:00

            Immured

            02.03.2019 10:30

            Winnie the Pooh

            02.03.2019 11:45

            Winnie the Pooh

            03.03.2019 10:30

            The Griddle Bread

            03.03.2019 11:45

            The Griddle Bread

            09.03.2019 10:30

            The Long Journey of the Little Crocodile

            09.03.2019 11:45

            The Long Journey of the Little Crocodile

            10.03.2019 10:30

            The Ugly Duckling

            10.03.2019 11:45

            The Ugly Duckling

            14.03.2019 19:00

            The Queen of Spades

            16.03.2019 10:30

            The Dragon with Violet Eyes

            16.03.2019 11:45

            The Dragon with Violet Eyes

            23.03.2019 10:30

            The Little Muck

            23.03.2019 10:30

            The Little Prince

            23.03.2019 11:45

            The Little Muck

            23.03.2019 11:45

            The Little Prince

            24.03.2019 10:30

            Snow White and the Seven Dwarfs

            24.03.2019 11:45

            Snow White and the Seven Dwarfs

            28.03.2019 19:00

            Immured

            29.03.2019 19:00

            The Dance Today - Body and Space

            30.03.2019 10:00

            Two-day creative workshop Body and Dance with Hissako Horikawa (30 - 31 March 2019)

            30.03.2019 10:30

            Don't Get Yourself in Trouble

            30.03.2019 11:45

            Don't Get Yourself in Trouble

            31.03.2019 10:30

            Cave tale

            31.03.2019 11:45

            Cave tale

            21.04.2019 19:00

            The Prince of the Sea and the Prince of the Earth

            21.04.2019 19:00

            The Prince of the Sea and the Prince of the Earth

            02.05.2019 19:00

            The Prince of the Sea and the Prince of the Earth

            04.05.2019 10:30

            Winnie the Pooh

            04.05.2019 11:45

            Winnie the Pooh

            05.05.2019 10:30

            The Little Muck

            05.05.2019 11:45

            The Little Muck

            09.05.2019 19:00

            The Prince of the Sea and the Prince of the Earth

            11.05.2019 10:30

            Yellowy the Chicken

            11.05.2019 11:45

            Yellowy the Chicken

            12.05.2019 10:30

            The Boy and the Wind

            12.05.2019 11:45

            The Boy and the Wind

            16.05.2019 19:00

            Immured

            18.05.2019 10:30

            The Sleeping Beauty by Veselin Boydev

            18.05.2019 11:45

            The Sleeping Beauty by Veselin Boydev

            19.05.2019 10:30

            The Little Red Riding Hood

            19.05.2019 11:45

            The Little Red Riding Hood

            23.05.2019 19:00

            The Queen of Spades

            25.05.2019 10:30

            Tale for Tzar Saltan

            25.05.2019 11:45

            Tale for Tzar Saltan

            26.05.2019 10:30

            Safe Talе

            26.05.2019 11:45

            Safe Talе

            30.05.2019 19:00

            The Little Prince

            01.06.2019 10:30

            The Ill Carries The Healthy One

            01.06.2019 11:45

            The Ill Carries The Healthy One

            02.06.2019 10:30

            The Glove of Grandpa

            02.06.2019 11:45

            The Glove of Grandpa

            04.06.2019 19:00

            The Prince of the Sea and the Prince of the Earth

            07.06.2019 19:00

            The Concert – a Puppet-Theatre Performance for All Ages

            08.06.2019 10:30

            The Dragon with Violet Eyes

            08.06.2019 11:45

            The Dragon with Violet Eyes

            09.06.2019 10:30

            What a crocodile!

            09.06.2019 11:45

            What a crocodile!

            13.06.2019 19:00

            Hamlet

            15.06.2019 10:30

            The Curious Elephant

            15.06.2019 11:45

            The Curious Elephant

            16.06.2019 10:30

            The Lazy Bee

            16.06.2019 11:45

            The Lazy Bee

            20.06.2019 19:00

            The Queen of Spades

            22.06.2019 10:30

            Kosse Bosse

            22.06.2019 11:45

            Kosse Bosse

            23.06.2019 10:30

            Tale for Tzar Saltan

            23.06.2019 11:45

            Tale for Tzar Saltan

            27.06.2019 19:00

            The Little Prince

            29.06.2019 10:30

            The Griddle Bread

            29.06.2019 11:45

            The Griddle Bread

            30.06.2019 10:30

            Karius and Bactus

            30.06.2019 11:45

            Karius and Bactus

            05.09.2019 19:00

            The Concert – a Puppet-Theatre Performance for All Ages

            14.09.2019 10:30

            Kosse Bosse

            14.09.2019 11:45

            Kosse Bosse

            15.09.2019 10:30

            Karius and Bactus

            15.09.2019 11:45

            Karius and Bactus

            19.09.2019 19:00

            The Prince of the Sea and the Prince of the Earth

            19.09.2019 19:00

            The Prince of the Sea and the Prince of the Earth

            20.09.2019 18:00

            Hijikata and His Double

            21.09.2019 19:00

            TOPOGRAPHY OF THE JAPANESE PUPPET

            22.09.2019 10:30

            A Fairytale Made of Fairytales

            22.09.2019 11:45

            A Fairytale Made of Fairytales

            26.09.2019 19:00

            The Little Prince

            28.09.2019 19:00

            THE SPIRIT OF THE JAPANESE BUNRAKU PUPPET

            29.09.2019 10:30

            The Ill Carries The Healthy One

            29.09.2019 11:45

            The Ill Carries The Healthy One

            03.10.2019 19:00

            Hamlet

            05.10.2019 10:30

            Winnie the Pooh

            05.10.2019 11:45

            Winnie the Pooh

            06.10.2019 10:30

            The Little Muck

            06.10.2019 11:45

            The Little Muck

            10.10.2019 19:00

            The Queen of Spades

            12.10.2019 10:30

            Thumbelina

            12.10.2019 11:45

            Thumbelina

            13.10.2019 10:30

            Yellowy the Chicken

            13.10.2019 11:45

            Yellowy the Chicken

            19.10.2019 10:30

            What a crocodile!

            19.10.2019 11:45

            What a crocodile!

            20.10.2019 10:30

            The Boy and the Wind

            20.10.2019 11:45

            The Boy and the Wind

            24.10.2019 19:00

            The Little Prince

            26.10.2019 10:30

            The Glove of Grandpa

            26.10.2019 11:45

            The Glove of Grandpa

            27.10.2019 10:30

            Safe Talе

            27.10.2019 11:45

            Safe Talе

            29.10.2019 19:00

            The Concert – a Puppet-Theatre Performance for All Ages

            02.11.2019 10:30

            The Little Red Riding Hood

            02.11.2019 11:45

            The Little Red Riding Hood

            03.11.2019 10:30

            The Curious Elephant

            03.11.2019 11:45

            The Curious Elephant

            07.11.2019 19:00

            Hamlet

            09.11.2019 10:30

            The Sleeping Beauty by Leo Capon

            09.11.2019 11:45

            The Sleeping Beauty by Leo Capon

            10.11.2019 10:30

            The Ugly Duckling

            10.11.2019 11:45

            The Ugly Duckling

            14.11.2019 19:00

            The Queen of Spades

            16.11.2019 10:30

            The Lazy Bee

            16.11.2019 11:45

            The Lazy Bee

            17.11.2019 10:30

            Span Person - Elbow Beard

            17.11.2019 11:45

            Span Person - Elbow Beard

            21.11.2019 19:00

            The Little Prince

            23.11.2019 10:30

            The Griddle Bread

            23.11.2019 11:45

            The Griddle Bread

            24.11.2019 10:30

            Tale for Tzar Saltan

            24.11.2019 11:45

            Tale for Tzar Saltan

            26.11.2019 19:00

            The Concert – a Puppet-Theatre Performance for All Ages

            28.11.2019 19:00

            The Prince of the Sea and the Prince of the Earth

            30.11.2019 10:30

            The Glove of Grandpa

            30.11.2019 11:45

            The Glove of Grandpa

            01.12.2019 10:30

            Thumbelina

            01.12.2019 11:45

            Thumbelina

            05.12.2019 19:00

            Immured

            07.12.2019 10:30

            The Son of God

            07.12.2019 11:45

            The Son of God

            08.12.2019 10:30

            Santa Where Are You?

            08.12.2019 11:45

            Santa Where Are You?

            12.12.2019 19:00

            The Prince of the Sea and the Prince of the Earth

            14.12.2019 10:30

            Super Snowy and the Christmas Spirit

            14.12.2019 11:45

            Super Snowy and the Christmas Spirit

            15.12.2019 10:30

            A Star for Christmas

            15.12.2019 11:45

            A Star for Christmas

            21.12.2019 10:30

            Santa Where Are You?

            21.12.2019 11:45

            Santa Where Are You?

            22.12.2019 10:30

            The Best Present

            22.12.2019 11:45

            The Best Present

            11.01.2020 10:30

            Thumbelina

            11.01.2020 11:45

            Thumbelina

            12.01.2020 10:30

            Kosse Bosse

            12.01.2020 11:45

            Kosse Bosse

            16.01.2020 19:00

            The Queen of Spades

            18.01.2020 10:30

            Tale for Tzar Saltan

            18.01.2020 11:45

            Tale for Tzar Saltan

            19.01.2020 10:30

            The Glove of Grandpa

            19.01.2020 11:45

            The Glove of Grandpa

            23.01.2020 19:00

            Immured

            25.01.2020 10:30

            Yellowy the Chicken

            25.01.2020 11:45

            Yellowy the Chicken

            26.01.2020 10:30

            White Fairytale

            26.01.2020 11:45

            White Fairytale

            30.01.2020 19:00

            The Prince of the Sea and the Prince of the Earth

            01.02.2020 10:30

            The Ill Carries The Healthy One

            01.02.2020 11:45

            The Ill Carries The Healthy One

            02.02.2020 10:30

            Safe Talе

            02.02.2020 11:45

            Safe Talе

            06.02.2020 19:00

            The Queen of Spades

            08.02.2020 10:30

            The Curious Elephant

            08.02.2020 11:45

            The Curious Elephant

            09.02.2020 10:30

            The Griddle Bread

            09.02.2020 11:45

            The Griddle Bread

            13.02.2020 19:00

            The Little Prince

            15.02.2020 10:30

            The Little Red Riding Hood

            15.02.2020 11:45

            The Little Red Riding Hood

            16.02.2020 10:30

            Span Person - Elbow Beard

            16.02.2020 11:45

            Span Person - Elbow Beard

            22.02.2020 10:30

            Karius and Bactus

            22.02.2020 11:45

            Karius and Bactus

            23.02.2020 10:30

            The Ugly Duckling

            23.02.2020 11:45

            The Ugly Duckling

            27.02.2020 19:00

            The Prince of the Sea and the Prince of the Earth

            29.02.2020 10:30

            Don't Get Yourself in Trouble

            29.02.2020 11:45

            Don't Get Yourself in Trouble

            01.03.2020 10:30

            The Lazy Bee

            01.03.2020 11:45

            The Lazy Bee

            05.03.2020 19:00

            Immured

            08.03.2020 10:30

            What a crocodile!

            08.03.2020 11:45

            What a crocodile!

            12.03.2020 19:00

            The Queen of Spades

            14.03.2020 10:30

            The Little Muck

            14.03.2020 11:45

            The Little Muck

            15.03.2020 10:30

            Snow White and the Seven Dwarfs

            15.03.2020 11:45

            Snow White and the Seven Dwarfs

            19.03.2020 19:00

            The Little Prince

            21.03.2020 10:30

            Thumbelina

            21.03.2020 11:45

            Thumbelina

            29.03.2020 10:30

            The Sleeping Beauty by Veselin Boydev

            29.03.2020 11:45

            The Sleeping Beauty by Veselin Boydev

            01.06.2020 10:30

            The Three Piglets

            01.06.2020 11:45

            The Three Piglets

            01.06.2020 16:30

            The Three Piglets

            01.06.2020 18:00

            The Three Piglets

            06.06.2020 10:30

            The Three Piglets

            06.06.2020 11:45

            The Three Piglets

            06.06.2020 16:30

            The Three Piglets

            06.06.2020 18:00

            The Three Piglets

            07.06.2020 10:30

            The Ill Carries The Healthy One

            07.06.2020 11:45

            The Ill Carries The Healthy One

            07.06.2020 16:30

            The Ill Carries The Healthy One

            07.06.2020 18:00

            The Ill Carries The Healthy One

            13.06.2020 10:30

            Tale for Tzar Saltan

            13.06.2020 11:45

            Tale for Tzar Saltan

            13.06.2020 16:30

            Tale for Tzar Saltan

            13.06.2020 18:00

            Tale for Tzar Saltan

            14.06.2020 10:30

            The Lazy Bee

            14.06.2020 11:45

            The Lazy Bee

            14.06.2020 16:30

            The Lazy Bee

            14.06.2020 18:00

            The Lazy Bee

            20.06.2020 10:30

            The Glove of Grandpa

            20.06.2020 11:45

            The Glove of Grandpa

            20.06.2020 16:30

            The Glove of Grandpa

            20.06.2020 18:00

            The Glove of Grandpa

            21.06.2020 10:30

            Karius and Bactus

            21.06.2020 11:45

            Karius and Bactus

            21.06.2020 16:30

            Karius and Bactus

            21.06.2020 18:00

            Karius and Bactus

            27.06.2020 10:30

            Yellowy the Chicken

            27.06.2020 11:45

            Yellowy the Chicken

            27.06.2020 16:30

            Yellowy the Chicken

            27.06.2020 18:00

            Yellowy the Chicken

            28.06.2020 10:30

            The Three Piglets

            28.06.2020 11:45

            The Three Piglets

            28.06.2020 16:30

            The Three Piglets

            28.06.2020 18:00

            The Three Piglets

            04.07.2020 10:30

            The Little Red Riding Hood

            04.07.2020 11:45

            The Little Red Riding Hood

            04.07.2020 18:00

            The Little Red Riding Hood

            05.07.2020 10:30

            Safe Talе

            05.07.2020 11:45

            Safe Talе

            11.07.2020 10:30

            The Sleeping Beauty by Veselin Boydev

            11.07.2020 11:45

            The Sleeping Beauty by Veselin Boydev

            11.07.2020 16:30

            The Sleeping Beauty by Veselin Boydev

            11.07.2020 18:00

            The Sleeping Beauty by Veselin Boydev

            12.07.2020 10:30

            Span Person - Elbow Beard

            12.07.2020 11:45

            Span Person - Elbow Beard

            18.07.2020 10:30

            The Three Piglets

            18.07.2020 11:45

            The Three Piglets

            18.07.2020 16:30

            The Three Piglets

            18.07.2020 18:00

            The Three Piglets

            19.07.2020 10:30

            Kosse Bosse

            19.07.2020 11:45

            Kosse Bosse

            25.07.2020 10:30

            The Griddle Bread

            25.07.2020 11:45

            The Griddle Bread

            25.07.2020 16:30

            The Griddle Bread

            25.07.2020 18:00

            The Griddle Bread

            26.07.2020 10:30

            Thumbelina

            26.07.2020 11:45

            Thumbelina

            01.08.2020 10:30

            Safe Talе

            01.08.2020 11:45

            Safe Talе

            02.08.2020 10:30

            The Frog Prince

            02.08.2020 11:45

            The Frog Prince

            08.08.2020 10:30

            The Curious Elephant

            08.08.2020 11:45

            The Curious Elephant

            09.08.2020 10:30

            The Three Piglets

            09.08.2020 11:45

            The Three Piglets

            13.08.2020 20:30

            HaHaHa Impro Theatre

            15.08.2020 10:30

            The Lazy Bee

            15.08.2020 11:45

            The Lazy Bee

            16.08.2020 10:30

            Tale for Tzar Saltan

            16.08.2020 11:45

            Tale for Tzar Saltan

            04.09.2020 14:30

            TheatAir 4th September

            05.09.2020 10:30

            TheatAir 5th September

            06.09.2020 10:30

            TheatAir 6th September

            19.09.2020 10:30

            Don't Get Yourself in Trouble

            19.09.2020 11:45

            Don't Get Yourself in Trouble

            20.09.2020 10:30

            Kosse Bosse

            20.09.2020 11:45

            Kosse Bosse

            27.09.2020 10:30

            Thumbelina

            27.09.2020 11:45

            Thumbelina

            03.10.2020 10:30

            Month of: Gianni Rodari - Little Yellow Riding Hood

            04.10.2020 10:30

            The Three Piglets

            04.10.2020 11:45

            The Three Piglets

            10.10.2020 10:30

            Month of: Gianni Rodari - THE DOG WHO DIDN'T KNOW HOW TO BARK

            11.10.2020 10:30

            Safe Talе

            11.10.2020 11:45

            Safe Talе

            31.10.2020 10:30

            The dog that couldn't bark

            31.10.2020 11:45

            The dog that couldn't bark

            31.10.2020 18:00

            The dog that couldn't bark

            01.11.2020 10:30

            What a crocodile!

            01.11.2020 11:45

            What a crocodile!

            05.11.2020 19:00

            The Little Prince

            06.11.2020 18:00

            Monkey adventures

            08.11.2020 10:30

            The dog that couldn't bark

            08.11.2020 11:45

            The dog that couldn't bark

            14.11.2020 10:30

            The Princess and the Pig-tender

            14.11.2020 11:45

            The Princess and the Pig-tender

            15.11.2020 10:30

            Monkey adventures

            15.11.2020 11:45

            Monkey adventures

            21.11.2020 10:30

            Thumbelina

            21.11.2020 11:45

            Thumbelina

            22.11.2020 10:30

            The Three Piglets

            22.11.2020 11:45

            The Three Piglets

            28.11.2020 10:30

            The Little Red Riding Hood

            28.11.2020 11:45

            The Little Red Riding Hood

            29.11.2020 10:30

            Monkey adventures

            29.11.2020 11:45

            Monkey adventures

            03.12.2020 10:00

            Santa Where Are You?

            03.12.2020 11:00

            Santa Where Are You?

            05.12.2020 10:30

            Santa Where Are You?

            05.12.2020 11:45

            Santa Where Are You?

            06.12.2020 10:30

            The Best Present

            06.12.2020 11:45

            The Best Present

            10.12.2020 10:00

            The Best Present

            10.12.2020 11:00

            The Best Present

            12.12.2020 10:30

            Super Snowy and the Christmas Spirit

            12.12.2020 11:45

            Super Snowy and the Christmas Spirit

            13.12.2020 10:30

            The Son of God

            13.12.2020 11:45

            The Son of God

            17.12.2020 10:00

            A Star for Christmas

            17.12.2020 11:00

            A Star for Christmas

            19.12.2020 10:30

            A Star for Christmas

            19.12.2020 11:45

            A Star for Christmas

            20.12.2020 10:30

            White Fairytale

            20.12.2020 11:45

            White Fairytale

            16.01.2021 10:30

            The Ill Carries The Healthy One

            16.01.2021 11:45

            Monkey adventures

            16.01.2021 11:45

            The Ill Carries The Healthy One

            17.01.2021 10:30

            The dog that couldn't bark

            17.01.2021 11:45

            The dog that couldn't bark

            23.01.2021 10:30

            Monkey adventures

            24.01.2021 10:30

            Thumbelina

            24.01.2021 11:45

            Thumbelina

            30.01.2021 10:30

            The Three Piglets

            30.01.2021 11:45

            The Three Piglets

            31.01.2021 10:30

            Kosse Bosse

            31.01.2021 11:45

            Kosse Bosse