The XXIII International Puppet Theatre Festival “Three Are Too Many, Two – Not Enough” & TheatAir 2018 will take place in the period 3-6 September 2018 in Plovdiv.

Stayed tuned for our open call.

XXII International Puppet Theatre Festival “Three Are Too Many, Two – Not Enough” & TheatAir 2016

FESTIVAL AWARDS


We would like to thank all the amazing theatrical teams, music bands and visual artists with whom we have the chance to create this programme and to invite you all to share it with us! Final details are to be implemented and the chance to work with hugh porfessional technical groups and the support of the municipal, state and private institutions.

In its existence our festival had been dedicated to the imagination, the spirit, the fairytale, the magic, but always and above all to the humans – both the child and the grown-up! Man as a creator and ambassador of sense and as a discoverer of the palette of life, which upgrades and gives meaning to the existEnce!  SEE YOU SOON!

2 SEPTEMBER 2016

17.00 h “The Fisherman and the Golden Fish” – street performance by Aladdin theatre, Sofia/next to the City Art Gallery Plovdiv, Main pedestrian street/
17.30 h Opening Exhibition “70 years State Puppet Theatre Plovdiv” /City Art Gallery Plovdiv, Main pedestrian street/
18.30 h Music session with Hot Club de Plovdiv /The terrace of "Arena", next to the Roman Stadium/
19.00 h “The Queen of Spades” – premiere performance of State Puppet Theatre Plovdiv /stage: Puppet Theatre Plovdiv/
19.30 h “The Roots of the Sky” - music and movement performance by AiO company /staircases „Kamenitza”/

3 SEPTEMBER 2016

11.00 h “Arthur The Police Officer And His Horse Harry”– performance by State Puppet Theatre Bourgas /stage: Puppet Theatre Plovdiv/
11.00 h “The Fisherman and the Golden Fish” – street performance by Aladdin theatre, Sofia /Tzar Simeon’s Garden, Main alley/
16.00 h “Duck, Death and the Tulip” – Puppet Theatre Ljubljana, Slovenia /stage: Drama theatre Plovdiv – chamer hall/
17.00 h “Katastrofa” – street comedy show, Italy /Stefan Stambolov Square, Main pedestrian street/
18.00 h "Folklore magic” – performance by State Puppet Theatre Stara Zagora /Stefan Stambolov Square, Main pedestrian street/
18.30 h Street Marionette Performance by Teodor Borisov /next to the Roman Stadium/
19,00 h “Poko Lyoko” - street circus show by Circus De La Lulin/Stefan Stambolov Square, Main pedestrian street/
19.00 h “Unfolding” – Puppet performance of Margarita Blush, USA /stage: Puppet Theatre Plovdiv/
19,30 h “The Roots of the Sky” - music and movement performance by AiO company /staircases „Kamenitza”/

4 SEPTEMBER 2016

11.00 h “The Tinderbox” State Puppet Theatre Sliven /stage Puppet Theatre Plovdiv/
11.00 h “The Fisherman and the Golden Fish” – street performance by Aladdin theatre, Sofia /Dondukova garden/
11.30 h “Folklore magic” – performance by State Puppet Theatre Stara Zagora /Tzar Simeon's Garden, Main alley/
14.00 h “The Clown and His Kids” – performance by Atelier 313, Sofia /Stage: Hand Theatre/
17.00 h “Katastrofa” – street comedy show, Italy/next to the Roman Stadium/
17,00 - 17,40; 18,00 - 18,40; 19,00 - 19,40; 20,00 - 20,40 „ You, Me and the Others” Living Statues Project from Ukraine, Portugal and Bulgaria /next to the Roman Stadium/
18.00 h “The Boy and the Wind” – Puppet Theatre Sofia /stage Puppet Theatre Plovdiv/
18.00 h Street Marionette Performance by Teodor Borisov  /Tzar Simeon's Garden, Main alley/
19.30 h “The Roots of the Sky” - music and movement performance by AiO company /staircases „Kamenitza”/
20.30 h Music session with Hot Club de Plovdiv /The terrace of Drama Theatre Plovdiv, Main Pedestrian Street/
22.30 h “Allegro ma non troppo” theatre Zero En Conducta, Spain /stage Puppet Theatre Plovdiv/

5 SEPTEMBER 2016

11.00 h “Where Are You Going, Foal?” – performance by State Puppet Theatre Dobrich /stage Puppet Theatre Plovdiv/
11.00 h “The Fisherman and the Golden Fish” – street performance by Aladdin theatre, Sofia /next to the City Art Gallery Plovdiv, Main pedestrian street/
16.00 h “Tailor Made” – Train Theatre performance, Israel /stage Puppet Theatre Plovdiv/
17.00 h “Katastrofa” – street comedy show, Italy /Tzar Simeon's Garden, Main alley/
17,00 - 17,40; 18,00 - 18,40; 19,00 - 19,40; 20,00 - 20,40 „You, Me and the Others” Living Statues Project from Ukraine, Portugal and Bulgaria/Stefan Stambolov Square, Main pedestrian street/
18.00 h “Numio” street performance by theatre Zero En Conducta, Spain /Kapana Creative District, Dukedzhiev Square/
18.00 h “She should have said No” – performance by Don’t Panic theatre, Greece/Stage: Hand Theatre/
18.30 h Street Marionette Performance by Teodor Borisov /next to the Roman Stadium/
19.00 h “The Roots of the Sky” - music and movement performance by AiO company /staircases „Kamenitza”/
19.30 h “Snailmotive” – parade performance by Fireter fire and shade theatre, Sofia /Main pedestrian street/
22.00 h “SoloS” – Umedioteatro, Spain /stage Puppet Theatre Plovdiv/

6 SEPTEMBER 2016

11.00 h “The Musicians from Bremen” – performance by State Puppet Theatre Vidin /stage Puppet Theatre Plovdiv/
11.00 h “The Fisherman and the Golden Fish” – street performance by Aladdin theatre, Sofia/Tzar Simeon's Garden, Main alley/
15.00 h “The Miraculous Journey of Edward Tulane” – performance by Klaipedia Puppet Theatre, Lithuania /Stage: Puppet theatre Plovdiv/
17.00 h “Katastrofa” – street comedy show, Italy /Tzar Simeon's Garden, Main alley/
17,30 - 18,10; 18,30 - 19,10; 19,30 - 20,10; 20,30 - 21,10 „You, Me and the Others” Living Statues Project from Ukraine, Portugal and Bulgaria/next to the Roman Stadium/
18.00 h Street Marionette Performance by Teodor Borisov /Kapana Creative District, Dukedzhiev Square/
18.30 h “Hansel and Gratel” – performance by Drama and Puppet Theatre Pazardzhik /stage Puppet Theatre Plovdiv/
19,00 h “Poko Lyoko” - street circus show by Circus De La Lulin/Tzar Simeon's Garden, Main alley/
19.30 h “The Roots of the Sky” - music and movement performance by AiO company /staircases „Kamenitza”/
21.00 h “The Emperor’s New Clothes” – performance of Hand Theatre /stage Puppet Theatre Plovdiv/

All street performances, part of TheatAir 2016 module, are free of charge, and all the performances in theatrical halls, part of the “Three Are Too Many, Two – Not Enough” programme, are with paid entrance. The programme may be changed without prior notice. For reservations and updates – check www.pptheatre.com andhttps://www.facebook.com/theatair/ or call + 359 889 718183


THE SELECTION FOR PROGRAM “THREE ARE TOO MANY, TWO – NOT ENOUGH” - MAIN AND OFF PROGRAM, WHICH LISTS ALL 61 CANDIDATES WHO SUBMITTED APPLICATIONS FOR PARTICIPATION, IS READY AND YOU CAN FIND IT HERE RESULTS FOR THEATAIR MODULE HERE

Downloads:

  • Open call announcement HERE
  • Application form 2016 HERE
  • Statute of the festival 2016 HERE

Contact details: State Puppet Theatre Plovdiv - Festival
Bulgaria, 4000 Plovdiv, 14 Hristo G. Danov Street.
Tel.: + 359 889 718183, fax + 359 32 63 11 47.
E-mail: pptheatre@abv.bg;
www.pptheatre.com; www.facebook.com/kuklenteatarplovdiv.pptheatre; www.facebook.com/theatair

Respectful regards,

Mr. Victor Boytchev - General Manager State Puppet theatre Plovdiv

Mrs. Gina Kafedjian - Chairman of the board NGO

Share this page

No performances today

14.03.2014 10:30

The Cold Heart

14.03.2014 11:30

The Cold Heart

15.03.2014 10:30

Villain’s Tale

15.03.2014 11:45

Villain’s Tale

16.03.2014 10:30

The Princess and the Pig-tender

16.03.2014 11:45

The Princess and the Pig-tender

18.03.2014 10:30

The Cold Heart

18.03.2014 11:30

The Cold Heart

19.03.2014 09:30

The Lazy Bee

19.03.2014 10:30

The Lazy Bee

20.03.2014 09:30

The Lazy Bee

20.03.2014 10:30

The Lazy Bee

20.03.2014 19:00

Easter Wine

22.03.2014 10:30

The Little Red Riding Hood

22.03.2014 11:45

The Little Red Riding Hood

23.03.2014 10:30

The Sleeping Beauty by Veselin Boydev

23.03.2014 11:45

The Sleeping Beauty by Veselin Boydev

26.03.2014 09:30

Fairytale For Those Who Are Still Little

26.03.2014 10:30

Fairytale For Those Who Are Still Little

28.03.2014 09:30

The Ugly Duckling

28.03.2014 10:30

The Ugly Duckling

29.03.2014 10:30

Span Person - Elbow Beard

29.03.2014 11:45

Span Person - Elbow Beard

30.03.2014 10:30

Fairytale For Those Who Are Still Little

30.03.2014 11:45

Fairytale For Those Who Are Still Little

01.04.2014 09:30

Fairytale For Those Who Are Still Little

01.04.2014 10:30

Fairytale For Those Who Are Still Little

04.04.2014 10:30

The Lazy Bee

05.04.2014 10:30

The Cold Heart

05.04.2014 11:45

The Cold Heart

06.04.2014 10:30

The Princess and the Pea

06.04.2014 11:45

The Princess and the Pea

09.04.2014 10:30

The Ugly Duckling

09.04.2014 11:30

The Ugly Duckling

09.04.2014 12:30

The Ugly Duckling

11.04.2014 11:30

The Boy and the Wind

12.04.2014 10:30

Karlsson

12.04.2014 11:45

Karlsson

13.04.2014 10:30

Snow White and the Seven Dwarfs

13.04.2014 11:45

Snow White and the Seven Dwarfs

15.04.2014 09:30

Fairytale For Those Who Are Still Little

15.04.2014 10:30

Fairytale For Those Who Are Still Little

15.04.2014 13:00

Fairytale For Those Who Are Still Little

16.04.2014 09:30

The Lazy Bee

16.04.2014 10:30

The Lazy Bee

17.04.2014 19:00

Easter Wine

22.04.2014 09:30

The Lazy Bee

22.04.2014 10:30

The Lazy Bee

23.04.2014 09:30

Fairytale For Those Who Are Still Little

23.04.2014 10:30

Fairytale For Those Who Are Still Little

24.04.2014 19:00

Immured

26.04.2014 10:30

The Lazy Bee

26.04.2014 11:45

The Lazy Bee

27.04.2014 10:30

Yellowy the Chicken

27.04.2014 11:45

Yellowy the Chicken

29.04.2014 09:30

Fairytale For Those Who Are Still Little

29.04.2014 10:30

Fairytale For Those Who Are Still Little

08.05.2014 09:30

Fairytale For Those Who Are Still Little

08.05.2014 10:30

Fairytale For Those Who Are Still Little

08.05.2014 11:30

Fairytale For Those Who Are Still Little

08.05.2014 19:00

The Little Prince

09.05.2014 10:30

Little Muck

09.05.2014 11:30

Little Muck

09.05.2014 12:30

Little Muck

10.05.2014 10:30

Little Muck

10.05.2014 11:45

Little Muck

11.05.2014 10:30

The Long Journey of the Little Crocodile

11.05.2014 11:45

The Long Journey of the Little Crocodile

13.05.2014 13:00

Fairytale For Those Who Are Still Little

14.05.2014 09:30

Fairytale For Those Who Are Still Little

14.05.2014 10:30

Fairytale For Those Who Are Still Little

15.05.2014 09:30

Fairytale For Those Who Are Still Little

15.05.2014 10:30

Fairytale For Those Who Are Still Little

17.05.2014 10:30

The Princess and the Pig-tender

17.05.2014 11:45

The Princess and the Pig-tender

18.05.2014 10:30

The Little Red Riding Hood

18.05.2014 11:45

The Little Red Riding Hood

21.05.2014 11:30

Little Muck

23.05.2014 10:00

Fairytale For Those Who Are Still Little

24.05.2014 10:30

The Lazy Bee

24.05.2014 11:45

The Lazy Bee

25.05.2014 10:30

Winnie the Pooh

25.05.2014 11:45

Winnie the Pooh

28.05.2014 13:30

Little Muck

29.05.2014 12:30

The Lazy Bee

31.05.2014 10:30

The Boy and the Wind

31.05.2014 11:45

The Boy and the Wind

01.06.2014 10:30

The Curious Elephant

01.06.2014 11:45

The Curious Elephant

03.06.2014 19:00

Immured

07.06.2014 10:30

The Ugly Duckling

07.06.2014 11:45

The Ugly Duckling

08.06.2014 10:30

The Princess and the Pea

08.06.2014 11:45

The Princess and the Pea

14.06.2014 10:30

Fairytale For Those Who Are Still Little

14.06.2014 11:45

Fairytale For Those Who Are Still Little

15.06.2014 10:30

The Sleeping Beauty by Veselin Boydev

15.06.2014 11:45

The Sleeping Beauty by Veselin Boydev

20.06.2014 19:00

Ugly Fairytale

21.06.2014 10:30

A Fairytale Made of Fairytales

21.06.2014 11:45

A Fairytale Made of Fairytales

22.06.2014 10:30

Ugly Fairytale

22.06.2014 11:45

Ugly Fairytale

27.06.2014 19:00

Easter Wine

28.06.2014 10:30

Span Person - Elbow Beard

28.06.2014 11:45

Span Person - Elbow Beard

29.06.2014 10:30

Karius and Bactus

29.06.2014 11:45

Karius and Bactus

21.07.2014 19:00

Immured

03.09.2014 19:00

Ugly Fairytale

07.09.2014 15:00

Fairytale For Those Who Are Still Little

26.09.2014 19:00

Don't Get Yourself in Trouble

27.09.2014 10:30

Villain’s Tale

27.09.2014 11:45

Villain’s Tale

28.09.2014 10:30

Don't Get Yourself in Trouble

28.09.2014 11:45

Don't Get Yourself in Trouble

01.10.2014 13:30

The Long Journey of the Little Crocodile

02.10.2014 10:30

Span Person - Elbow Beard

03.10.2014 10:30

The Boy and the Wind

03.10.2014 11:30

The Boy and the Wind

05.10.2014 10:30

A Fairytale Made of Fairytales

05.10.2014 11:45

A Fairytale Made of Fairytales

07.10.2014 09:30

Don't Get Yourself in Trouble

07.10.2014 10:30

Don't Get Yourself in Trouble

08.10.2014 09:30

Don't Get Yourself in Trouble

08.10.2014 10:30

Don't Get Yourself in Trouble

09.10.2014 19:00

The Little Prince

10.10.2014 10:30

The Ugly Duckling

11.10.2014 10:30

Little Muck

11.10.2014 11:45

Little Muck

12.10.2014 10:30

Winnie the Pooh

12.10.2014 11:45

Winnie the Pooh

16.10.2014 09:30

Don't Get Yourself in Trouble

16.10.2014 10:30

Don't Get Yourself in Trouble

18.10.2014 10:30

The Princess and the Pea

18.10.2014 11:45

The Princess and the Pea

19.10.2014 10:30

Ugly Fairytale

19.10.2014 11:45

Ugly Fairytale

21.10.2014 09:30

Ugly Fairytale

21.10.2014 10:30

Ugly Fairytale

22.10.2014 09:30

The Long Journey of the Little Crocodile

22.10.2014 10:30

The Long Journey of the Little Crocodile

25.10.2014 10:30

Karius and Bactus

25.10.2014 11:45

Karius and Bactus

26.10.2014 10:30

The Boy and the Wind

26.10.2014 11:45

The Boy and the Wind

31.10.2014 19:00

Immured

01.11.2014 10:30

The Curious Elephant

01.11.2014 11:45

The Curious Elephant

02.11.2014 10:30

The Ugly Duckling

02.11.2014 11:45

The Ugly Duckling

15.11.2014 10:30

Don't Get Yourself in Trouble

15.11.2014 11:45

Don't Get Yourself in Trouble

16.11.2014 10:30

The Princess and the Pig-tender

16.11.2014 11:45

The Princess and the Pig-tender

22.11.2014 10:30

The Long Journey of the Little Crocodile

22.11.2014 11:45

The Long Journey of the Little Crocodile

23.11.2014 10:30

Span Person - Elbow Beard

23.11.2014 11:45

Span Person - Elbow Beard

25.11.2014 10:30

Easter Wine

25.11.2014 11:45

Easter Wine

30.11.2014 10:30

The Wizard’s Daughter

30.11.2014 11:45

The Wizard’s Daughter

05.12.2014 19:00

A Star for Christmas

06.12.2014 10:30

A Star for Christmas

06.12.2014 12:30

A Star for Christmas

07.12.2014 10:30

White Fairytale

07.12.2014 11:45

White Fairytale

08.12.2014 11:30

A Star for Christmas

08.12.2014 12:30

A Star for Christmas

12.12.2014 09:30

A Star for Christmas

12.12.2014 10:30

A Star for Christmas

13.12.2014 10:30

The Princess and the Pig-tender

13.12.2014 11:45

The Princess and the Pig-tender

14.12.2014 10:30

The Best Present

14.12.2014 11:45

The Best Present

20.12.2014 10:30

Santa Where Are You?

20.12.2014 11:45

Santa Where Are You?

21.12.2014 10:30

The Son of God

21.12.2014 11:45

The Son of God

10.01.2015 10:30

White Fairytale

10.01.2015 11:45

White Fairytale

11.01.2015 10:30

The Sleeping Beauty by Leo Capon

11.01.2015 11:45

The Sleeping Beauty by Leo Capon

14.01.2015 10:30

White Fairytale

15.01.2015 19:00

Immured

16.01.2015 11:00

White Fairytale

17.01.2015 10:30

The Little Red Riding Hood

17.01.2015 11:45

The Little Red Riding Hood

18.01.2015 10:30

Villain’s Tale

18.01.2015 11:45

Villain’s Tale

20.01.2015 09:30

Don't Get Yourself in Trouble

20.01.2015 10:30

Don't Get Yourself in Trouble

22.01.2015 19:00

The Little Prince

23.01.2015 10:30

The Cold Heart

23.01.2015 11:30

The Cold Heart

24.01.2015 10:30

Fairytale For Those Who Are Still Little

24.01.2015 11:45

Fairytale For Those Who Are Still Little

25.01.2015 10:30

The Curious Elephant

25.01.2015 11:45

The Curious Elephant

27.01.2015 09:30

White Fairytale

27.01.2015 10:30

White Fairytale

28.01.2015 11:30

Span Person - Elbow Beard

28.01.2015 12:30

Span Person - Elbow Beard

29.01.2015 11:30

Villain’s Tale

29.01.2015 12:30

Villain’s Tale

30.01.2015 19:00

Hamlet

31.01.2015 10:30

Ugly Fairytale

31.01.2015 11:45

Ugly Fairytale

01.02.2015 10:30

Karius and Bactus

01.02.2015 11:45

Karius and Bactus

26.02.2015 19:00

The Ill Carries The Healthy One

28.02.2015 10:30

The Ill Carries The Healthy One

28.02.2015 11:45

The Ill Carries The Healthy One

23.04.2015 19:00

The Little Prince

26.04.2015 10:30

The Little Red Riding Hood

26.04.2015 11:45

The Little Red Riding Hood

26.04.2015 11:45

The Little Red Riding Hood

30.04.2015 19:00

Immured

02.05.2015 10:30

Don't Get Yourself in Trouble

02.05.2015 11:45

Don't Get Yourself in Trouble

03.05.2015 10:30

The Ill Carries The Healthy One

03.05.2015 11:45

The Ill Carries The Healthy One

07.05.2015 19:00

Hamlet

09.05.2015 10:30

Span Person - Elbow Beard

09.05.2015 11:45

Span Person - Elbow Beard

10.05.2015 10:30

Karius and Bactus

10.05.2015 11:45

Karius and Bactus

13.05.2015 19:00

Safe Talе

14.05.2015 19:00

The Little Prince

15.05.2015 09:30

Safe Talе

15.05.2015 10:30

Safe Talе

16.05.2015 10:30

Fairytale For Those Who Are Still Little

16.05.2015 11:45

Fairytale For Those Who Are Still Little

17.05.2015 10:30

The Ugly Duckling

17.05.2015 11:45

The Ugly Duckling

19.05.2015 12:30

Villain’s Tale

21.05.2015 19:00

Immured

22.05.2015 13:00

A Fairytale Made of Fairytales

23.05.2015 10:30

The Boy and the Wind

23.05.2015 11:45

The Boy and the Wind

24.05.2015 10:30

Ugly Fairytale

24.05.2015 11:45

Ugly Fairytale

28.05.2015 19:00

Easter Wine

30.05.2015 10:30

Winnie the Pooh

30.05.2015 11:45

Winnie the Pooh

01.06.2015 09:30

The Ill Carries The Healthy One

01.06.2015 10:30

The Ill Carries The Healthy One

01.06.2015 11:30

The Ill Carries The Healthy One

05.06.2015 10:30

Safe Talе

05.06.2015 11:30

Safe Talе

06.06.2015 10:30

The Long Journey of the Little Crocodile

06.06.2015 11:45

The Long Journey of the Little Crocodile

07.06.2015 10:30

Safe Talе

07.06.2015 11:45

Safe Talе

10.06.2015 09:30

The Ill Carries The Healthy One

10.06.2015 10:30

The Ill Carries The Healthy One

11.06.2015 19:00

Hamlet

13.06.2015 10:30

Snow White and the Seven Dwarfs

13.06.2015 11:45

Snow White and the Seven Dwarfs

14.06.2015 10:30

Little Muck

14.06.2015 11:45

Little Muck

18.06.2015 19:00

Immured

20.06.2015 10:30

The Princess and the Pea

20.06.2015 11:45

The Princess and the Pea

21.06.2015 10:30

The Wizard’s Daughter

21.06.2015 11:45

The Wizard’s Daughter

25.06.2015 19:00

Easter Wine

27.06.2015 10:30

Yellowy the Chicken

27.06.2015 11:45

Yellowy the Chicken

28.06.2015 10:30

Villain’s Tale

28.06.2015 11:45

Villain’s Tale

02.09.2015 19:00

The Children from Hameln

04.09.2015 10:30

Catch them

05.09.2015 10:30

Karius and Bactus

05.09.2015 10:30

Catch them

05.09.2015 11:45

Karius and Bactus

06.09.2015 10:30

The Ill Carries The Healthy One

06.09.2015 10:30

Catch them

06.09.2015 11:45

The Ill Carries The Healthy One

10.09.2015 19:00

The Children from Hameln

12.09.2015 10:30

Fairytale For Those Who Are Still Little

12.09.2015 11:45

Fairytale For Those Who Are Still Little

13.09.2015 10:30

Safe Talе

13.09.2015 11:45

Safe Talе

17.09.2015 19:00

Immured

19.09.2015 10:30

The Curious Elephant

19.09.2015 11:45

The Curious Elephant

20.09.2015 10:30

Don't Get Yourself in Trouble

20.09.2015 11:45

Don't Get Yourself in Trouble

24.09.2015 19:00

Hamlet

24.09.2015 19:00

Hamlet

26.09.2015 10:30

The Long Journey of the Little Crocodile

26.09.2015 11:45

The Long Journey of the Little Crocodile

27.09.2015 10:30

Span Person - Elbow Beard

27.09.2015 11:45

Span Person - Elbow Beard

07.10.2015 19:00

The Children from Hameln

08.10.2015 19:00

The Children from Hameln

10.10.2015 10:30

Winnie the Pooh

10.10.2015 11:45

Winnie the Pooh

11.10.2015 10:30

Karlsson

11.10.2015 11:45

Karlsson

13.10.2015 13:00

The Ill Carries The Healthy One

13.10.2015 15:30

The Ill Carries The Healthy One

15.10.2015 19:00

Easter Wine

17.10.2015 10:30

The Little Red Riding Hood

17.10.2015 11:45

The Little Red Riding Hood

18.10.2015 10:30

The Princess and the Pig-tender

18.10.2015 11:45

The Princess and the Pig-tender

21.10.2015 19:00

The Children from Hameln

22.10.2015 19:00

The Children from Hameln

23.10.2015 11:00

The Princess and the Pea

24.10.2015 10:30

Little Muck

24.10.2015 11:45

Little Muck

25.10.2015 10:30

Snow White and the Seven Dwarfs

25.10.2015 11:45

Snow White and the Seven Dwarfs

29.10.2015 19:00

Immured

30.10.2015 11:30

Safe Talе

31.10.2015 10:30

The Princess and the Pea

31.10.2015 11:45

The Princess and the Pea

04.11.2015 12:00

The Ill Carries The Healthy One

05.11.2015 19:00

The Little Prince

07.11.2015 10:30

The Curious Elephant

07.11.2015 11:45

The Curious Elephant

08.11.2015 10:30

Yellowy the Chicken

08.11.2015 11:45

Yellowy the Chicken

10.11.2015 12:30

Safe Talе

12.11.2015 19:00

Hamlet

14.11.2015 10:30

The Cold Heart

14.11.2015 11:45

The Cold Heart

15.11.2015 10:30

The Sleeping Beauty by Veselin Boydev

15.11.2015 11:45

The Sleeping Beauty by Veselin Boydev

18.11.2015 09:30

Safe Talе

18.11.2015 10:30

Safe Talе

19.11.2015 19:00

Immured

21.11.2015 10:30

Villain’s Tale

21.11.2015 11:45

Villain’s Tale

22.11.2015 10:30

Ugly Fairytale

22.11.2015 11:45

Ugly Fairytale

27.11.2015 10:00

Safe Talе

28.11.2015 10:30

The Ugly Duckling

28.11.2015 11:45

The Ugly Duckling

29.11.2015 10:30

A Fairytale Made of Fairytales

29.11.2015 11:45

A Fairytale Made of Fairytales

01.12.2015 10:30

White Fairytale

01.12.2015 11:30

White Fairytale

02.12.2015 10:30

White Fairytale

02.12.2015 12:30

White Fairytale

05.12.2015 10:30

A Star for Christmas

05.12.2015 11:45

A Star for Christmas

06.12.2015 10:30

Karius and Bactus

06.12.2015 11:45

Karius and Bactus

08.12.2015 09:30

A Star for Christmas

08.12.2015 10:30

A Star for Christmas

09.12.2015 09:30

A Star for Christmas

09.12.2015 10:30

A Star for Christmas

10.12.2015 09:30

A Star for Christmas

10.12.2015 10:30

A Star for Christmas

10.12.2015 19:00

The Children from Hameln

11.12.2015 09:30

A Star for Christmas

11.12.2015 10:30

A Star for Christmas

12.12.2015 10:30

White Fairytale

12.12.2015 11:45

White Fairytale

13.12.2015 10:30

Santa Where Are You?

13.12.2015 11:45

Santa Where Are You?

14.12.2015 10:30

A Star for Christmas

14.12.2015 13:30

A Star for Christmas

15.12.2015 09:30

Santa Where Are You?

15.12.2015 10:30

Santa Where Are You?

16.12.2015 09:30

A Star for Christmas

16.12.2015 10:30

A Star for Christmas

16.12.2015 12:30

A Star for Christmas

17.12.2015 09:30

The Best Present

17.12.2015 10:30

The Best Present

17.12.2015 12:30

The Best Present

18.12.2015 09:30

The Son of God

18.12.2015 10:30

The Son of God

18.12.2015 13:30

The Son of God

19.12.2015 10:30

The Son of God

19.12.2015 11:45

The Son of God

20.12.2015 10:30

The Best Present

20.12.2015 11:45

The Best Present

21.12.2015 09:30

Santa Where Are You?

21.12.2015 10:30

Santa Where Are You?

22.12.2015 09:30

The Son of God

22.12.2015 10:30

The Son of God

23.12.2015 09:30

The Son of God

23.12.2015 10:30

The Son of God

23.12.2015 13:30

The Son of God

09.01.2016 10:30

A Star for Christmas

09.01.2016 11:45

A Star for Christmas

10.01.2016 10:30

White Fairytale

10.01.2016 11:45

White Fairytale

14.01.2016 19:00

Immured

16.01.2016 10:30

Don't Get Yourself in Trouble

16.01.2016 11:45

Don't Get Yourself in Trouble

17.01.2016 10:30

The Ill Carries The Healthy One

17.01.2016 11:45

The Ill Carries The Healthy One

19.01.2016 16:00

HOME

20.01.2016 16:00

HOME

21.01.2016 19:00

HOME

23.01.2016 10:30

Yellowy the Chicken

23.01.2016 11:45

Yellowy the Chicken

24.01.2016 10:30

The Long Journey of the Little Crocodile

24.01.2016 11:45

The Long Journey of the Little Crocodile

28.01.2016 19:00

The Little Prince

30.01.2016 10:30

Snow White and the Seven Dwarfs

30.01.2016 11:45

Snow White and the Seven Dwarfs

31.01.2016 10:30

Winnie the Pooh

31.01.2016 11:45

Winnie the Pooh

02.02.2016 09:30

White Fairytale

04.02.2016 19:00

HOME

06.02.2016 10:30

Villain’s Tale

06.02.2016 11:45

Villain’s Tale

06.02.2016 11:45

Don't Get Yourself in Trouble

06.02.2016 13:00

Villain’s Tale

07.02.2016 10:30

Ugly Fairytale

07.02.2016 11:45

Ugly Fairytale

10.02.2016 09:30

Safe Talе

10.02.2016 10:30

Safe Talе

11.02.2016 19:00

Immured

12.02.2016 09:30

Safe Talе

12.02.2016 10:30

Safe Talе

13.02.2016 10:30

The Wizard’s Daughter

13.02.2016 11:45

The Wizard’s Daughter

14.02.2016 10:30

A Fairytale Made of Fairytales

14.02.2016 11:45

A Fairytale Made of Fairytales

16.02.2016 09:30

The Ill Carries The Healthy One

16.02.2016 10:30

The Ill Carries The Healthy One

16.02.2016 13:00

The Ill Carries The Healthy One

17.02.2016 09:30

Safe Talе

17.02.2016 10:30

Safe Talе

18.02.2016 19:00

Easter Wine

19.02.2016 09:30

The Princess and the Pea

19.02.2016 10:30

The Princess and the Pea

19.02.2016 13:00

The Princess and the Pea

20.02.2016 10:30

Karlsson

20.02.2016 11:45

Karlsson

21.02.2016 10:30

Little Muck

21.02.2016 11:45

Little Muck

24.02.2016 13:30

The Cold Heart

25.02.2016 19:00

The Little Prince

27.02.2016 10:30

Karius and Bactus

27.02.2016 11:45

Karius and Bactus

28.02.2016 10:30

The Lazy Bee

28.02.2016 11:45

The Lazy Bee

29.02.2016 09:30

The Lazy Bee

29.02.2016 10:30

The Lazy Bee

29.02.2016 11:45

The Lazy Bee

02.03.2016 10:30

White Fairytale

05.03.2016 10:30

The Ill Carries The Healthy One

05.03.2016 11:45

The Ill Carries The Healthy One

06.03.2016 10:30

Don't Get Yourself in Trouble

06.03.2016 11:45

Don't Get Yourself in Trouble

10.03.2016 19:00

Immured

12.03.2016 11:45

The Cold Heart

13.03.2016 10:30

The Boy and the Wind

13.03.2016 11:45

The Boy and the Wind

18.03.2016 19:00

Kosse Bosse

19.03.2016 10:30

Kosse Bosse

19.03.2016 11:45

Kosse Bosse

20.03.2016 10:30

The Princess and the Pig-tender

20.03.2016 11:45

The Princess and the Pig-tender

22.03.2016 11:30

The Lazy Bee

22.03.2016 11:30

The Lazy Bee

22.03.2016 13:00

The Lazy Bee

23.03.2016 10:30

The Lazy Bee

24.03.2016 10:30

Karlsson

24.03.2016 19:00

The Little Prince

25.03.2016 10:30

Karlsson

26.03.2016 10:30

The Curious Elephant

26.03.2016 11:45

The Curious Elephant

27.03.2016 10:30

The Ugly Duckling

27.03.2016 11:45

The Ugly Duckling

07.04.2016 19:00

Immured

09.04.2016 10:30

Winnie the Pooh

09.04.2016 11:45

Winnie the Pooh

10.04.2016 10:30

Karlsson

10.04.2016 11:45

Karlsson

14.04.2016 16:00

HOME

14.04.2016 19:00

HOME

16.04.2016 10:30

The Little Red Riding Hood

16.04.2016 11:45

The Little Red Riding Hood

17.04.2016 10:30

Yellowy the Chicken

17.04.2016 11:45

Yellowy the Chicken

21.04.2016 19:00

The Little Prince

23.04.2016 10:30

Snow White and the Seven Dwarfs

23.04.2016 11:45

Snow White and the Seven Dwarfs

24.04.2016 10:30

Little Muck

24.04.2016 11:45

Little Muck

28.04.2016 19:00

Easter Wine

05.05.2016 19:00

What a crocodile!

07.05.2016 10:30

What a crocodile!

07.05.2016 11:45

What a crocodile!

08.05.2016 10:30

Kosse Bosse

08.05.2016 11:45

Kosse Bosse

10.05.2016 10:00

Kosse Bosse

10.05.2016 10:30

Kosse Bosse

11.05.2016 09:30

Kosse Bosse

11.05.2016 11:30

Kosse Bosse

12.05.2016 19:00

Hamlet

13.05.2016 10:30

The Three Brothers and the Golden Apple

13.05.2016 14:00

The Three Brothers and the Golden Apple

14.05.2016 10:30

Kosse Bosse

14.05.2016 11:45

Kosse Bosse

15.05.2016 10:30

The Three Brothers and the Golden Apple

15.05.2016 11:45

The Three Brothers and the Golden Apple

20.05.2016 09:30

Kosse Bosse

20.05.2016 09:30

Kosse Bosse

20.05.2016 10:30

Kosse Bosse

21.05.2016 10:30

Fairytale For Those Who Are Still Little

21.05.2016 11:45

Fairytale For Those Who Are Still Little

22.05.2016 10:30

Ugly Fairytale

22.05.2016 11:45

Ugly Fairytale

26.05.2016 19:00

Immured

28.05.2016 10:30

The Sleeping Beauty by Veselin Boydev

28.05.2016 11:45

The Sleeping Beauty by Veselin Boydev

29.05.2016 10:30

The Long Journey of the Little Crocodile

29.05.2016 11:45

The Long Journey of the Little Crocodile

01.06.2016 09:30

Kosse Bosse

01.06.2016 10:30

Kosse Bosse

02.06.2016 19:00

HOME

04.06.2016 10:30

The Lazy Bee

04.06.2016 11:45

The Lazy Bee

05.06.2016 10:30

What a crocodile!

05.06.2016 11:45

What a crocodile!

08.06.2016 10:30

What a crocodile!

09.06.2016 19:00

The Little Prince

11.06.2016 10:30

The Three Brothers and the Golden Apple

11.06.2016 11:45

The Three Brothers and the Golden Apple

12.06.2016 10:30

The Curious Elephant

12.06.2016 11:45

The Curious Elephant

16.06.2016 19:00

Hamlet

18.06.2016 10:30

What a crocodile!

18.06.2016 11:45

What a crocodile!

19.06.2016 10:30

Yellowy the Chicken

19.06.2016 11:45

Yellowy the Chicken

20.06.2016 19:00

Immured

25.06.2016 10:30

A Fairytale Made of Fairytales

25.06.2016 11:45

A Fairytale Made of Fairytales

02.09.2016 19:00

The Queen of Spades

08.09.2016 19:00

The Queen of Spades

10.09.2016 10:30

The Princess and the Pea

10.09.2016 11:45

The Princess and the Pea

10.09.2016 11:45

The Princess and the Pea

11.09.2016 10:30

What a crocodile!

11.09.2016 11:45

What a crocodile!

15.09.2016 19:00

The Little Prince

17.09.2016 10:30

The Cold Heart

17.09.2016 11:45

The Cold Heart

18.09.2016 10:30

Kosse Bosse

18.09.2016 11:45

Kosse Bosse

24.09.2016 10:30

The Long Journey of the Little Crocodile

24.09.2016 11:45

The Long Journey of the Little Crocodile

25.09.2016 10:30

The Sleeping Beauty by Leo Capon

25.09.2016 11:45

The Sleeping Beauty by Leo Capon

29.09.2016 19:00

Immured

01.10.2016 10:30

Villain’s Tale

01.10.2016 11:45

Villain’s Tale

02.10.2016 10:30

Safe Talе

02.10.2016 11:45

Safe Talе

06.10.2016 19:00

The Queen of Spades

08.10.2016 10:30

Little Muck

08.10.2016 11:45

Little Muck

09.10.2016 10:30

Karlsson

09.10.2016 11:45

Karlsson

13.10.2016 19:00

The Queen of Spades

15.10.2016 10:30

The Sleeping Beauty by Veselin Boydev

15.10.2016 11:45

The Sleeping Beauty by Veselin Boydev

16.10.2016 10:30

Yellowy the Chicken

16.10.2016 11:45

Yellowy the Chicken

20.10.2016 19:00

Immured

22.10.2016 10:30

The Little Red Riding Hood

22.10.2016 11:45

The Little Red Riding Hood

23.10.2016 10:30

The Three Brothers and the Golden Apple

23.10.2016 11:45

The Three Brothers and the Golden Apple

27.10.2016 19:00

The Queen of Spades

30.10.2016 10:30

Don't Get Yourself in Trouble

30.10.2016 11:45

Don't Get Yourself in Trouble

03.11.2016 19:00

The Queen of Spades

05.11.2016 10:30

What a crocodile!

05.11.2016 11:45

What a crocodile!

06.11.2016 10:30

The Princess and the Pig-tender

06.11.2016 11:45

The Princess and the Pig-tender

11.11.2016 19:00

Cave tale

12.11.2016 10:30

Fairytale For Those Who Are Still Little

12.11.2016 11:45

Fairytale For Those Who Are Still Little

13.11.2016 10:30

Cave tale

13.11.2016 11:45

Cave tale

16.11.2016 09:30

Safe Talе

16.11.2016 10:30

Safe Talе

19.11.2016 10:30

A Fairytale Made of Fairytales

19.11.2016 11:45

A Fairytale Made of Fairytales

20.11.2016 10:30

Ugly Fairytale

20.11.2016 11:45

Ugly Fairytale

26.11.2016 10:30

Kosse Bosse

26.11.2016 10:30

Karius and Bactus

26.11.2016 11:45

Kosse Bosse

26.11.2016 11:45

Karius and Bactus

27.11.2016 10:30

What a crocodile!

27.11.2016 11:45

What a crocodile!

30.11.2016 09:30

The Ill Carries The Healthy One

30.11.2016 10:30

The Ill Carries The Healthy One

01.12.2016 19:00

Immured

03.12.2016 10:30

The Curious Elephant

03.12.2016 11:45

The Curious Elephant

04.12.2016 10:30

The Best Present

04.12.2016 11:45

The Best Present

08.12.2016 19:00

The Griddle Bread

10.12.2016 10:30

White Fairytale

10.12.2016 11:45

White Fairytale

11.12.2016 10:30

The Griddle Bread

11.12.2016 11:45

The Griddle Bread

15.12.2016 19:00

The Queen of Spades

17.12.2016 10:30

A Star for Christmas

17.12.2016 11:45

A Star for Christmas

18.12.2016 10:30

The Son of God

18.12.2016 11:45

The Son of God

07.01.2017 10:30

White Fairytale

07.01.2017 11:45

White Fairytale

08.01.2017 10:30

The Griddle Bread

08.01.2017 11:45

The Griddle Bread

14.01.2017 10:30

Cave tale

14.01.2017 11:45

Cave tale

15.01.2017 10:30

The Princess and the Pea

15.01.2017 11:45

The Princess and the Pea

18.01.2017 15:00

The Little Prince

18.01.2017 19:00

The Little Prince

19.01.2017 19:00

Immured

21.01.2017 10:30

Yellowy the Chicken

21.01.2017 11:45

Yellowy the Chicken

22.01.2017 10:30

The Boy and the Wind

22.01.2017 11:45

The Boy and the Wind

26.01.2017 19:00

The Queen of Spades

28.01.2017 10:30

The Sleeping Beauty by Leo Capon

28.01.2017 11:45

The Sleeping Beauty by Leo Capon

29.01.2017 10:30

The Griddle Bread

29.01.2017 11:45

The Griddle Bread

04.02.2017 10:30

The Little Red Riding Hood

04.02.2017 11:45

The Little Red Riding Hood

05.02.2017 10:30

Cave tale

05.02.2017 11:45

Cave tale

09.02.2017 19:00

Hamlet

11.02.2017 10:30

What a crocodile!

11.02.2017 11:45

What a crocodile!

12.02.2017 10:30

Karius and Bactus

12.02.2017 11:45

Karius and Bactus

16.02.2017 19:00

Easter Wine

18.02.2017 10:30

Winnie the Pooh

18.02.2017 11:45

Winnie the Pooh

19.02.2017 10:30

Kosse Bosse

19.02.2017 11:45

Kosse Bosse

23.02.2017 19:00

The Queen of Spades

25.02.2017 10:30

The Curious Elephant

25.02.2017 11:45

The Curious Elephant

26.02.2017 10:30

The Griddle Bread

26.02.2017 11:45

The Griddle Bread

04.03.2017 10:30

Safe Talе

04.03.2017 11:45

Safe Talе

05.03.2017 10:30

The Ill Carries The Healthy One

05.03.2017 11:45

The Ill Carries The Healthy One

09.03.2017 19:00

The Little Prince

11.03.2017 10:30

The Three Brothers and the Golden Apple

11.03.2017 11:45

The Three Brothers and the Golden Apple

12.03.2017 10:30

Cave tale

12.03.2017 11:45

Cave tale

16.03.2017 19:00

The Queen of Spades

18.03.2017 10:30

The Lazy Bee

18.03.2017 11:45

The Lazy Bee

19.03.2017 10:30

Don't Get Yourself in Trouble

19.03.2017 11:45

Don't Get Yourself in Trouble

23.03.2017 19:00

Immured

25.03.2017 10:30

A Fairytale Made of Fairytales

25.03.2017 11:45

A Fairytale Made of Fairytales

26.03.2017 10:30

The Princess and the Pea

26.03.2017 11:45

The Princess and the Pea

30.03.2017 19:00

Hamlet

01.04.2017 10:30

The Dragon with Violet Eyes

01.04.2017 11:45

The Dragon with Violet Eyes

02.04.2017 10:30

Yellowy the Chicken

02.04.2017 11:45

Yellowy the Chicken

04.04.2017 09:30

The Three Brothers and the Golden Apple

04.04.2017 10:30

The Three Brothers and the Golden Apple

04.04.2017 13:00

The Three Brothers and the Golden Apple

05.04.2017 09:30

The Three Brothers and the Golden Apple

05.04.2017 10:30

The Three Brothers and the Golden Apple

05.04.2017 13:00

The Three Brothers and the Golden Apple

06.04.2017 19:00

The Queen of Spades

07.04.2017 10:00

Safe Talе

07.04.2017 11:00

Safe Talе

08.04.2017 10:30

What a crocodile!

08.04.2017 11:45

What a crocodile!

09.04.2017 10:30

Karius and Bactus

09.04.2017 11:45

Karius and Bactus

11.04.2017 09:30

Winnie the Pooh

11.04.2017 10:30

Winnie the Pooh

11.04.2017 13:00

Winnie the Pooh

13.04.2017 19:00

Easter Wine

18.04.2017 10:30

What a crocodile!

19.04.2017 09:30

The Three Brothers and the Golden Apple

19.04.2017 10:30

The Three Brothers and the Golden Apple

19.04.2017 13:00

The Three Brothers and the Golden Apple

21.04.2017 11:00

The Three Brothers and the Golden Apple

22.04.2017 10:30

Cave tale

22.04.2017 11:45

Cave tale

23.04.2017 10:30

The Griddle Bread

23.04.2017 11:45

The Griddle Bread

25.04.2017 09:30

Span Person - Elbow Beard

25.04.2017 10:30

Span Person - Elbow Beard

26.04.2017 10:00

What a crocodile!

27.04.2017 11:00

Fantasy Sea

27.04.2017 18:00

Fantasy Sea

28.04.2017 09:30

The Lazy Bee

28.04.2017 10:30

The Lazy Bee

29.04.2017 10:30

Winnie the Pooh

29.04.2017 11:45

Winnie the Pooh

30.04.2017 10:30

Karlsson

30.04.2017 11:45

Karlsson

02.05.2017 11:00

Safe Talе

03.05.2017 09:30

What a crocodile!

03.05.2017 10:30

What a crocodile!

04.05.2017 19:00

Immured

05.05.2017 09:30

The Griddle Bread

05.05.2017 10:30

The Griddle Bread

06.05.2017 10:30

A Fairytale Made of Fairytales

06.05.2017 11:45

A Fairytale Made of Fairytales

07.05.2017 10:30

Karius and Bactus

07.05.2017 11:45

Karius and Bactus

09.05.2017 14:00

What a crocodile!

10.05.2017 09:30

The Ill Carries The Healthy One

10.05.2017 10:30

The Ill Carries The Healthy One

10.05.2017 13:30

The Ill Carries The Healthy One

11.05.2017 19:00

The Little Prince

13.05.2017 10:30

The Little Red Riding Hood

13.05.2017 11:45

The Little Red Riding Hood

14.05.2017 10:30

The Princess and the Pig-tender

14.05.2017 11:45

The Princess and the Pig-tender

16.05.2017 10:30

The Griddle Bread

17.05.2017 09:30

Safe Talе

17.05.2017 10:30

Safe Talе

18.05.2017 19:00

The Queen of Spades

19.05.2017 09:30

Safe Talе

19.05.2017 10:30

Safe Talе

20.05.2017 10:30

The Boy and the Wind

20.05.2017 11:45

The Boy and the Wind

21.05.2017 10:30

Kosse Bosse

21.05.2017 11:45

Kosse Bosse

23.05.2017 09:30

Fairytale about the Knight without a Horse

23.05.2017 10:30

Fairytale about the Knight without a Horse

23.05.2017 11:30

Fairytale about the Knight without a Horse

25.05.2017 19:00

Hamlet

27.05.2017 10:30

The Frog Prince

27.05.2017 11:45

The Frog Prince

28.05.2017 10:30

The Dragon with Violet Eyes

28.05.2017 11:45

The Dragon with Violet Eyes

30.05.2017 09:30

The Ill Carries The Healthy One

30.05.2017 10:30

The Ill Carries The Healthy One

31.05.2017 15:45

The Cold Heart

01.06.2017 10:30

The Boy and the Wind

03.06.2017 10:30

The Griddle Bread

03.06.2017 11:45

The Griddle Bread

03.06.2017 19:00

The Queen of Spades

04.06.2017 10:30

Safe Talе

04.06.2017 11:45

Safe Talе

08.06.2017 19:00

Hamlet

10.06.2017 10:30

The Three Brothers and the Golden Apple

10.06.2017 11:45

The Three Brothers and the Golden Apple

16.06.2017 19:00

The Queen of Spades

17.06.2017 10:30

Karius and Bactus

17.06.2017 11:45

Karius and Bactus

18.06.2017 10:30

Kosse Bosse

18.06.2017 11:45

Kosse Bosse

22.06.2017 19:00

The Little Prince

24.06.2017 10:30

The Princess and the Pea

24.06.2017 11:45

The Princess and the Pea

25.06.2017 10:30

What a crocodile!

25.06.2017 11:45

What a crocodile!

29.06.2017 19:00

Immured